Revision History for Les McKeown

Date Editor
4/24/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Les, Leslie, Richard
Surname(s): McKeown
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1955 November 12
Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland
Death Date: 2021 April 20

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Leslie Richard McKeown