Revision History for Michał Sopoćko

Date Editor
5/18/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Michał, Michael
Surname(s): Sopoćko
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1888 November 1
Birth Place: Juszewszczyzna, Belarus
Death Date: 1975 February 15
Death Place: Białystok, Poland

Categories

Type: blessed
feast day: 15 February

Also Known As

Michael Sopoćko