Bill Gates

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Bill, William, Henry
SURNAME(S): Gates
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1955 October 28
BIRTH PLACE: Seattle, the United States

Categories

Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson

Also Known As

William Henry Gates III