Teresa Margaret of the Sacred Heart

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Teresa, Margaret, Anna, Maria
SURNAME(S): Redi
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1747
DEATH DATE: 1770

Categories

Saints
TYPE: saint
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

Anna Maria Redi