View Namesake: Maria Droste zu Vischering


 History
Maria Droste zu Vischering
GIVEN NAME(S): Maria, Mary
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1863
DEATH DATE: 1899
CATEGORIES
Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:
ALSO KNOWN AS
Mary of the Divine Heart