Petar III

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Petar, Peter, Constantine
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1108

Categories

Bulgarian Kings and Tsars
TYPE: tsar
YEARS: 1072

Also Known As

Constantine Bodin
Peter