Revision History for Philippe

Date Editor
3/26/2017 Sofia
8/22/2014 Sofia
8/22/2014 Sofia
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1960 April 15
Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium
Description: King of the Belgians

Categories

Type: king
Years: 2013-
place: Belgium

Also Known As

Filips Leopold Lodewijk Maria