Revision History for Reese Hoffa

Date Editor
2/5/2015 Mike C
7/9/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Reese, Maurice, Michael, Antawn
Surname(s): Hoffa, Chism
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1977 October 8
Birth Place: Augusta, the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 2012
event: shot put
country: United States

Also Known As

Maurice Antawn Chism