Revision History for Rove McManus

Date Editor
7/31/2014 Sofia
7/31/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Rove, John, Henry, Michael
Surname(s): McManus
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1974 January 21
Birth Place: Perth, Australia

Categories

Type: television

Also Known As

John Henry Michael McManus