Revision History for Jean Van Houtte

Date Editor
8/23/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Jean, Marie, Joseph
Surname(s): Van Houtte
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1907 March 17
Birth Place: Ghent, Belgium
Death Date: 1991 May 23

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1952-1954

Also Known As

Jean Marie Joseph, Baron Van Houtte