Revision History for Jon Lovitz

Date Editor
3/10/2021 Lucille
6/18/2015 Mike C
Given Name(s): Jon, Jonathan, Michael
Surname(s): Lovitz
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1957 July 21
Birth Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Jonathan Michael Lovitz