Revision History for Anneloes Nieuwenhuizen

Date Editor
7/27/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Anneloes, Anne, Lucia, Cornelia, Maria
Surname(s): Nieuwenhuizen
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1963 October 16
Birth Place: Bussum, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1984
event: field hockey
country: Netherlands
Type: bronze
Year: 1988
event: field hockey
country: Netherlands

Also Known As

Anne Lucia Cornelia Maria Nieuwenhuizen