Revision History for Chilla Porter

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Chilla, Charles, Michael
Surname(s): Porter
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1936 January 11

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1956
event: high jump
country: Australia

Also Known As

Charles Michael Porter