Revision History for Mike Powell

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Mike, Michael, Anthony
Surname(s): Powell
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963 November 10
Birth Place: Philadelphia, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: long jump
country: United States
Type: silver
Year: 1992
event: long jump
country: United States

Also Known As

Michael Anthony Powell