Revision History for Sam Perkins

Date Editor
2/2/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Sam, Samuel, Bruce
Surname(s): Perkins
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1961 June 14
Birth Place: Brooklyn, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1984
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Samuel Bruce Perkins