Revision History for Teresa Margaret of the Sacred Heart

Date Editor
9/25/2013 Mike C
9/25/2013 onomabot
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Teresa, Margaret, Anna, Maria
Surname(s): Redi
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1747
Death Date: 1770

Categories

Type: saint
feast day:

Also Known As

Anna Maria Redi