Revision History for Tom Adams

Date Editor
1/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Tom, Jon, Michael, Geoffrey, Manningham
Surname(s): Adams
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1931 September 24
Birth Place: Barbados
Death Date: 1985 March 11
Death Place: Barbados

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1976-1985
place: Barbados

Also Known As

Jon Michael Geoffrey Manningham Adams