View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 3
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: August 12, 2012 at 8:19:00 PM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253

_____________________________________________________________________________________


Namebank 3: All are names of plants (common names or genus names)

BOYS & GIRLS: Aster Linnea Alder Bay Ash Rosemary Thistle Lavender Jasmine Peony Geramium Lilac Iris Anthea Jonquil Elanor Jessamine Periwinkle Columbine Madrone Willow Asphodel Daisy Rose Snowdrop Acacia Lily Polygonum Calla Thyme Collard Basil Sage Betony Oak Birch Amaryllis Ivy Maple Ophrys Caraway Walnut Trillium Arfaj Moonflower Henna Belladonna Sorrel Achimenes Pampas Daylily Acorus Flora Nettle Hyacinth Saffron Cress Rocket Yarrow Huckleberry Sorbus Orchid Myrtle Nyssa Dianthus Foxglove Zinnia Marigold Cedar Vetch Fritillary Aulax Balsam Calanthe Pansy Wildrose Tea Achillea Dill Hollyhock Forsythia Redwood Ginseng Azolla Larch Ravenala Cypress Valerian Fern Holly Artemisia Jade Hawkweed Vine Solandra Carya Hickory Rue Lycium Pecan Carex Tamar Rhamnus Fennel Mallow Larkspur Sedge Nymphaea Apple Spirea Briar Ginger Sabal Plum Starflower Mulberry Rush Hosta Juniper Colwort Elder Bluebell Sycamore Flax Anemone Yucca Persimmon Gilly Morel Zaynab Lupine Ebony Poppy Quince Narcissus Chamomile Aspen Dandelion Zea Solidago Hazel Beech Phlox Currant Winterberry Oleander Nerium Comfrey Xanthoceras Yew Hemlock Typha Elm Viola Agave Briar Cyperus Sego Tigerlily Violet Cornel Ambrosius Laurel Tulip Avens Hedera Linden Primrose Lotus Momoka Daffodil Crocus Sakura Agonis Rowan Marjoram Sedum Wisteria Senna Palm Jack Cereus Posy Dogwood Mandrake Peach Spruce Reed Oxalis Azalea Kale Sequoia Fuchsia Nightshade Freesia Osmanthus Bellflower Amaranth Harlequin Chicory Petunia Agrimony Camellia Fleur Chrysanthemum Hana Poplar Gardenia Anise Mayflower Helianthus Coriander Epigaea Aconite Tansy Fraxinus Hibuscus Alianthus Dahlia Pine Brier Eglantine Pepper Edelweiss Clover Alyssum

_____________________________________________________________________________________

UN: A
LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"
DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
DS/DD: ROUND 2
DD:

UN: Aderyn Azula
LN: McAvoy
DH: Christian Wesley "Wes"
DW: Clara Katarina (Ford)
DD: William Alexander
DD/DS: Emilia Beatrice / Brandon Gabriel
DS:

UN: AhaRememo
LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn
DS: Finn James Quinn
DS/DS: Thomas Christian Quinn / Simon Luca Quinn
DD:

UN: AnnaMarie
LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)
DD: Isla Alice Wolf
DD/DS: Mia Nicole Wolf / Axel Lorenzo Wolf
DS:

UN: bex
LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone
DD: Niamh Mirren
DS/DD: Scarlet Beatrice / Gabriel Christian
DS:

UN: birdy2
LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood
S: Rhys Callum
D/D: Antonia Beatrice / Esperanza Alessia
D:

UN: Camilla
LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline
S: Alexander Aidan
D/S: Matilda Martina / Martin Matteo
D:

UN: Eris
LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley
DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
DD/DS: Scarlett Aurora Everhart / Elias Luca Everhart
S:

UN: estel
LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"
DD: Erin Charlotte
DD/DS: Laura Nicole / Dylan Giovanni
DS:

UN: Francesca
LN: Rauschen
DH: Jonatan Heribert Rauschen
DW: Cordula Ermentrud (Leuprecht) Rauschen
DD: Freya Elizabeth Rauschen
DS/DS: ROUND 2
DS:

UN: Fray
LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall
DW: Willa Amabel
DS: Finn James
DD/DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” / Mariana Sofia “Mari”
DD:

UN: Jessamine
LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht
DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
DS/DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht / Damian Gabriele Albrecht
DD:

UN: Kelsie
LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina
S: Caleb James
D/S: Kiara Nicole / Alex Christian
S:

UN: LadyBug
LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison
DD: Niamh Isla Garrison
DS/DD: Elias Christian Garrison / Emilia Alice Garrison
DS:

UN: LittleMissNicki
LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan
DD: Keira Alice Rose
DD/DS: ROUND 2
DS:

UN: Loki
LN: Navarro
DH: Alasdair Manfred Narvarro
DW: Percy Laila (Sharp) Navarro
DS: Kieran Luca Navarro
DD/DS: ROUND 2
DD:

UN: luvmonkeezz
LN: West
DH: Josiah Bailey West
DW: Talia Noelle {Jennings} West
DD: Isla Mirren Elise West
DD/DD: Mia Alice Sofia West / Daniela Nicole Aurora West
DS:

UN: Makeda
LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"
DS: Caleb Gregory
DD/DS: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” / Victor Luca
DD:

UN: miakendall1075
LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"
DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden
DD/DS: Mia Rebecca Walden / Ian Christian Walden
DS:

UN: NicoleMary
LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew
Dgf: Natalia Petrova
DS: Liam Christopher
DS/DD: Ian Gabriele / Magdalena Francesca
DD:

UN: Ninor
LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway
DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
DD/DD: Scarlett Aurora Northway / Danae Arianna Northway
DD:

UN: Serel Channah
LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict
DW: Verity Aviva
DD: Phoebe Georgia
DS/DS: Victor Matteo / Emilio Alessandro
DS:

UN: Sigrid
LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe
DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
DS/DD: Elias Matteo Monroe / Dafne Viola Monroe
DD:

UN: Spartz
LN: Donovan
DH: Jackson Edward "Jack"
DW: Emily Kathryn
DD: Anna Maria
DD/DS: Nicole Francesca / Brandon Christian
DS:

UN: Starshelle
LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard
W: Amy Elisabeth
S: Oliver William
S/S: Gabriel Simon / Lucas Benjamin
D:

UN: Sugar
LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"
DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
DS/DD: Joaquin Alessio Hart “Jo” / Anais Sara Noemi Hart
DS:

UN: Thalia
LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie
DS: Declan Rhys
DS/DD: Elias Lorenzo / Josefina Noemi
DS:

UN: the dying daylight
LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot
DD: Zara Athénaïs Lightfoot
DD/DS: Ignacia Beatrice Lightfoot / Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot
DD:

UN: Una Goodchild
LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte
DD: Megan Charlotte Lochte
DS/DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte / Jonathan Cristian Lochte
DD:

UN: ValerieK
LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart
DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
DD/DD: Carolina Martina Lockhart / Ana Noemi Lockhart
DS:

UN: Viatrix
LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}
S: Rory Christopher Miles
S/D: Ian Leonardo Miles / Paulina Alice Miles “Polly”
D:

UN: Wandering Moon
LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'
DS: Ryan Andrew
DS/DD: Hector Luca / Tamara Martina
DS:

UN: Weirwood
LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore
DS: Kai Lennon Shore
DS/DD: Matias Nicolo Shore / Dafne Giada Shore
DD:

UN: WisteriaAnn
LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon
W: Kiersten Anne
DD: ROUND 1
DD/DD: ROUND 2
DS:

UN: Zombieoftheweek
LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"
DD: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
DD/DS: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” / Elias Luca Ashby
DD:

This message was edited by the author on August 12, 2012 at 8:20:34 PM

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: