Revision History for Hans-Adam II, Prince of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Hans, Adam, Johannes, Ferdinand, Alois, Josef, Maria, Marco, d'Aviano, Pius
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1945 February 14
Birth Place: Zürich, Switzerland

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1989-
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Johannes Adam Ferdinand Alois Josef Maria Marco d'Aviano Pius