Revision History for Eléonore of Belgium

Date Editor
8/22/2014 Sofia
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 2008 April 16
Birth Place: Anderlecht, Belgium
Description: The second daughter and fourth child of King Philippe of Belgium and his wife, Queen consort Mathilde of Belgium.

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2008-
place: Belgium

Also Known As

Eleonore Fabiola Victoria Anna Maria