View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 6
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: August 21, 2012 at 3:42:17 PM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620

____________________________________________________________________________________

Round 6 Namebank: Girls are names of queens and consorts, boys are from ranks 700-1000 in the US in 2011, surnames are from US top 1000.

GIRLS:
Mary, Elizabeth, Nebet, Jane, Katherine, Anne, Henrietta, Toyo, Edith, Nefertiti, Constance, Indrani, Jeanne, Herneith, Judith, Adelaide, Beatrice, Matilda, Nefret, Heleni, Boadicea, Arsinoe, Urraca, Wilhelmina, Hedwig, Mercedes, Isabella, Nefertari, Joan, Khemut, Phillipa, Catherine, Zenobia, Theodora, Petronila, Eirene, Amina, Eugenie, Teresa, Melisende, Ingeborg, Hermine, Cleopatra, Tamar, Anzaze, Erato, Frederika, Ahhotep, Berenguela, Christina, Elisabeth, Makeda, Cecilie, Antonia, Helen, Ranavalona, Grace, Margaret, Aisha, Kentetenka, Sibylla, Anna, Tiye, Clementia, Kira, Sophie, Alimah, Joanna, Maria, Rozala, Barbara, Amunet, Isabeau, Victoria, Margrethe, Betresh, Irina, Jelena, Ana, Louise, Neithotpe, Marie, Sophia, Berengaria, Emma, Kiya, Gunhild, Veronica, Saimei, Reputneb, Fatima, Augusta, Sigrid, Caroline, Isabel, Neferu, Beatrix, Mariana, Sadek, Ashait, Eleanor, Himiko, Meisho, Hatshepsut, Charlotte, Ashet, Noor, Blanche, Adele, Dorothea

BOYS:
Pierre, Malaki, Cortez, Camilo, Kohen, Corban, Kyan, Jaron, Dimitri, Deon, Davon, Hendrix, Coen, Maksim, Cristiano, Haiden, Eliseo, Elian, Broderick, Valentin, Brecken, Mariano, Franco, Devan, Trystan, Ignacio, Hugh, Anders, Maxton, Flynn, Johann, Graysen, Bodhi, Benton, Rey, Enoch, Vihaan, Quinten, Mustafa, Jakobe, Lathan, Otto, Arian, Jabari, Roderick, Zaire, Thaddeus, Demarcus, Brenton, Santos, Efrain, Yadiel, Reagan, Fletcher, Leonidas, Callan, Dario, Stefan, Remy, Antoine, Cassius, Darien, Salvatore, Theo, Hassan, Alden, Randall, Gilberto, Rowen, Callum, Damarion, Cain, Seamus, Marcel, Jovanni, Leandro, Jamar, Cale, Rayden, Keenan, Blaze, Marcelo, Ramiro, Alvaro, Rodolfo, Ean, Dominique, Conrad, Cael, Maximo, Rolando, Abdiel, Deangelo, Giancarlo, Yosef, Van, Damion, Jamir, Brent, Matthias, Davian, Augustus, Edison, Darwin, Vincenzo, Abdullah, Valentino, Niko, Roland, Lennon, Draven, Odin, Zain, Samir, Adrien, Rashad, Harry, Emery

SURNAMES:
Williams, Brown, Miller, Garcia, Rodriguez, Anderson, Hernandez, White, Johnson, Nguyen, Gonzalez, Clark, Robinson, Lewis, Perez, Allen, Young, Green, Ramirez, Philipps, Evans, Parker, Torres

_____________________________________________________________________________________

UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"
DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW:
DS/DD: Sebastian Matteo Harris / Sofia Elena Harris
DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris

Cat: Nyx

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Aderyn Azula

LN: McAvoy
DH: Christian Wesley "Wes"
DW: Clara Katarina (Ford)
DD: William Alexander
--DW:
DD/DS: Emilia Beatrice / Brandon Gabriel
DS: ROUND 3
DD: ROUND 5

ROUND 4

NOTE: You appear to have a DD named William Alexander—you could change the name or change it to a son.

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn
DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW:
DS/DS: Thomas Christian Quinn / Simon Luca Quinn
DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)
DD: Isla Alice Wolf
--DH:
DD/DS: Mia Nicole Wolf / Axel Lorenzo Wolf
DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone
DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW:
DS/DD: Scarlet Beatrice / Gabriel Christian
DS: Rowan Aster
DS: Emil Mathias

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood
S: Rhys Callum
--DW:
D/D: Antonia Beatrice / Esperanza Alessia
D: Zea Jasmine
D: Tanaquil Verina

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline
S: Alexander Aidan
--DW:
D/S: Matilda Martina / Martin Matteo
D: Linnea Larkspur
D: Silvia Sabina

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley
DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH:
DD/DS: Scarlett Aurora Everhart / Elias Luca Everhart
DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
DS: Julian Leander Everhart

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"
DD: Erin Charlotte
--DH:
DD/DS: Laura Nicole / Dylan Giovanni
DS: Reed Cereus
DS: Noah William

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Francesca

LN: Rauschen
DH: Jonatan Heribert Rauschen
DW: Cordula Ermentrud (Leuprecht) Rauschen
DD: Freya Elizabeth Rauschen
--DH:
DS/DS: ROUND 2
DS: ROUND 3
DS: ROUND 5

ROUND 4

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall
DW: Willa Amabel
DS: Finn James
--DW:
DD/DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” / Mariana Sofia “Mari”
DD: Calla Rue
DS: Leo Daniel

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht
DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW:
DS/DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht / Damian Gabriele Albrecht
DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
DD: Aurelia Gwenore Albrecht

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina
S: Caleb James
--W:
D/S: Kiara Nicole / Alex Christian
S: Rowan Jack
D: Cassia Mila “Cass”

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison
DD: Niamh Isla Garrison
--H:
DS/DD: Elias Christian Garrison / Emilia Alice Garrison
DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan
DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH:
DD/DS: Mia Elisa Nicole / Lucas Christian Matteo
DS: Reed Linden Jack
DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Loki

LN: Navarro
DH: Alasdair Manfred Narvarro
DW: Percy Laila (Sharp) Navarro
DS: Kieran Luca Navarro
--DW:
DD/DS: ROUND 2
DD: ROUND 3
DS: ROUND 5

ROUND 4

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: luvmonkeezz

LN: West
DH: Josiah Bailey West
DW: Talia Noelle {Jennings} West
DD: Isla Mirren Elise West
--DH:
DD/DD: Mia Alice Sofia West / Daniela Nicole Aurora West
DS: Cedar Rush Cornel West
DS: Nikolai Ulrik Storm West

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Makeda

LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"
DS: Caleb Gregory
--DW:
DD/DS: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” / Victor Luca
DD: Linnea Willow
DS: Nikolai David

DCat: Bagheera

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"
DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden
--DH:
DD/DS: Mia Rebecca Walden / Ian Christian Walden
DS: Jack Rowan Walden
DD: Livia Junia Walden

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew
Dgf: Natalia Petrova
DS: Liam Christopher
--DH:
DS/DD: Ian Gabriele / Magdalena Francesca
DD: Rose Holly
DS: Noah Benjamin

DDog: Peach

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway
DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW:
DD/DD: Scarlett Aurora Northway / Arianna Danae Northway
DD: Willow Eleanor Northway
DS: Sebastian Noah Northway

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict
DW: Verity Aviva
DD: Phoebe Georgia
--DH:
DS/DS: Victor Matteo / Emilio Alessandro
DS: Reed Oleander
DS: Lars Kasper

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe
DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW:
DS/DD: Elias Matteo Monroe / Dafne Viola Monroe
DD: Fleur Wisteria Monroe
DD: Junia Octavia Monroe

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Spartz

LN: Donovan
DH: Jackson Edward "Jack"
DW: Emily Kathryn
DD: Anna Maria
--DH:
DD/DS: Nicole Francesca / Brandon Christian
DS: ROUND 3
DD: ROUND 5

ROUND 4

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard
W: Amy Elisabeth
S: Oliver William
--W:
S/S: Gabriel Simon / Lucas Benjamin
D: Linnea Rosemary
S: Jonathan Leo

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"
DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH:
DS/DD: Joaquin Alessio Hart “Jo” / Anais Sara Noemi Hart
DS: Reed Oleander Hart
DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”

Dog: Ladybug

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie
DS: Declan Rhys
--DW:
DS/DD: Elias Lorenzo / Josefina Noemi
DS: Thyme Trillium
DD: Lucia Octavia

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot
DD: Zara Athénaïs Lightfoot
--DH:
DD/DS: Ignacia Beatrice Lightfoot / Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot
DD: Ivy Nymphaea Lightfoot
DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte
DD: Megan Charlotte Lochte
--DH:
DS/DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte / Jonathan Cristian Lochte
DD: Acacia Harlequin Lochte
DD: Octavia Juno Lochte

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May
DS: Liam Marcus
--DW:
DD/DS: Nicole Alessia / Felipe Matteo
DD: Poppy Rue
DS: Fredrik William

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK *gone until sunday*

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart
DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH:
DD/DD: Carolina Martina Lockhart / Ana Noemi Lockhart
DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
DD: Juno Persis Lockhart

Cat: Posey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}
S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W:
S/D: Ian Leonardo Miles / Paulina Alice Miles “Polly”
D: Ivy Linnea Miles
S: Simon Alexander Miles

Cat: Cloud

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'
DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW:
DS/DD: Hector Luca / Tamara Martina
DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
DD: ROUND 5

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore
DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW:
DS/DD: Matias Nicolo Shore / Dafne Giada Shore
DD: Nyssa Rowan Shore
DS: Sondre Jakob Shore

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon
W: Kiersten Anne
DD: Ava Summer
--H:
DD/DD: Alondra Nicole / Aylin Sofia
DS: Aspen Reed
DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex”

Dog (f): Belle

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"
DD: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H:
DD/DS: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” / Elias Luca Ashby
DD: Juniper Iris Ashby
DD: ROUND 5

DCat: Nemesis

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: