View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 7
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: August 24, 2012 at 11:56:12 AM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620
Round 6: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4324843
_____________________________________________________________________________________

Notes: Francesca and Loki were dropped after missing 5 rounds. Aderyn Azula and Spartz have missed 4 rounds and will be dropped if they do not catch up in this round.
Remember to bold new entries!
_____________________________________________________________________________________

Round 7 Namebank: Boys names have L's in them, girls names have Z's in them, surnames are from a list of the most common surnames in the UK that originally came from Wales

BOYS:
Lance Elliot Louis Alan Cadell Alden Marl Alder Carlo Lewis Oliver Paul Lachlan Carlisle Fleance Alexander Marcel Charles Ariel William Loren Claudio Claudius Lestat Lannister Miguel Alain Elias Blake Altair Liam Malcolm Bentley Lonan Cadfael Alaric Alban Lester Luster Guillaume Caolan Lando Bartolome Aelius Silas Lucas Valerian Alric Leander Calixto Altan Aladdin Leonidas Quinlan Talfryn Lucifer Caelan Baldric Apollo Finley Leo Lemuel Alastair Leandros Elrond Linden Dylan Larch Callahan Laurence Elton Joscelin Laurent Malachi Albin Alban Leon Leonardo Calix Alberic Lancel Michael Cornelius Ludovic Daniel Julio Julian Baldur Luis Westley Julien Leolin Donal Celio Leofric Lancelot Allen Locke Alejandro Falco Liron Vulcan Abdul Linchuan Caleb Baldwin Lucien Lucius Lupin Selwyn Achilles Lucian Ali Alessio Leos Colin Kyle Sullivan Landon Lander Gabriel Martell Lycan Faolan

GIRLS:
Zinnia Zenais Thirza Thyrza Zenaide Zenaida Yazmin Marzia Zephyra Raziela Zenobia Anneza Fabrizia Demelza Zahara Kreszentia Zena Zelpha Tereza Lizette Zaina Eliza Zurine Ruzena Zenovia Zenzi Tiziana Shahnaz Jozefina Azure Ziva Azura Zoey Zoe Luiza Zehra Zuri Aliza Beatriz Graziana Tamzen Zainab Lorenza Roza Zana Tirzah Anastazia Zenia Keziah Azalea Zita Zahira Shahrazad Derza Mizuki Zaire Zaira Elizabeth Zusa Zuza Izabela Izabella Zaida Zinaida Anzie Rozalia Lizbeth Zephyrine Tanzi Zyta Zyana Katarzyna Zala Topaz Zeinab Mackenzie Suzume Zeynep Anza Firenze Rozabela Elizaveta Azar Zara Zahra Zahrah Constanza Ezperanza Zelda Zaynab Fayruz Firuza Anyza Vincenza Zavia Zavanna Suzana Zabel Graziela Hazel Elize Zeta Izolda Zola Zoraida Izadora Louiza Karenza Kazimiera Aniza Calisza Zaira Lucrezia Neza Zayna Paz Rozsa Terezia Alize Zahia Zipporah

SURNAMES:
Edwards Hughes Morgan Griffiths Owen Lloyd Rees Parry Pritchard Howell Bevan Rowlands Llewellyn Harries Pierce Tudor Pryce Breeze Rosser Benyon Havard Gillam Mathias Broderick Phoenix Eynon Cadogan Pendry Leafe Demery Glyn Gwyn
_____________________________________________________________________________________


UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"

DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW: ROUND 6

DS: Sebastian Matteo Harris (Sofia’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Sofia Elena Harris (Sebastian’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris

Cat: Nyx

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Aderyn Azula

LN: McAvoy
DH: Christian Wesley "Wes"
DW: Clara Katarina (Ford)

DD: William Alexander
--DW: ROUND 6

DD: Emilia Beatrice (Brandon’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Brandon Gabriel (Emilia’s twin)
--DW:

DS: ROUND 3
DD: ROUND 5

ROUND 4

NOTE: You appear to have a DD named William Alexander—you could change the name or change it to a son.

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn

DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW: Sibylla Tiye Torres

DS: Thomas Christian Quinn (Simon’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Simon Luca Quinn (Thomas’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)

DD: Isla Alice Wolf
--DH: Hendrix Flynn Robinson “Henry”

DD: Mia Nicole Wolf (Axel’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Axel Lorenzo Wolf (Mia’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone

DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW: Henrietta Beatrix Williams

DS: Gabriel Christian (Scarlet’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Scarlet Beatrice (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Rowan Aster
DS: Emil Mathias

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood

S: Rhys Callum
--W: Mercedes Isabel (nee Ramirez) King

D: Antonia Beatrice (Esperanza’s twin)
--H:

D: Esperanza Alessia (Antonia’s twin)
--H:

D: Zea Jasmine
D: Tanaquil Verina

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline

S: Alexander Aidan
--W: Marie Mercedes Miller

D: Matilda Martina (Martin’s twin)
--H:

S: Martin Matteo (Matilda’s twin)
--W:

D: Linnea Larkspur
D: Silvia Sabina

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley

DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH: Flynn Augustus Clark

DD: Scarlett Aurora Everhart (Elias’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Elias Luca Everhart (Scarlett’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
DS: Julian Leander Everhart

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"

DD: Erin Charlotte
--DH: Callan Emery Miller

DD: Laura Nicole (Dylan’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Dylan Giovanni (Laura’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Reed Cereus
DS: Noah William

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall Carter
DW: Willa Amabel Carter

DS: Finn James Carter
--DW: Anne Sophie Margaret “Annie” Carter (nee Lewis)

DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” Carter (Mari’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Mariana Sofia “Mari” Carter (Nat’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Calla Rue Carter
DS: Leo Daniel Carter

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht

DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW: Cecilie Henrietta Evans

DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht (Damian’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Damian Gabriele Albrecht (Alexander’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
DD: Aurelia Gwenore Albrecht

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina

S: Caleb James
--W: Rozala Anne Teresa (nee White) “Roz”

D: Kiara Nicole (Alex’s twin)
--H:

S: Alex Christian (Kiara’s twin)
--W:

S: Rowan Jack
D: Cassia Mila “Cass”

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison

DD: Niamh Isla Garrison
--DH: Brecken Hugh Lewis

DS: Elias Christian Garrison (Emilia’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Emilia Alice Garrison (Elias’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan

DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH: ROUND 6

DD: Mia Elisa Nicole (Lucas’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Lucas Christian Matteo (Mia’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Reed Linden Jack
DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: luvmonkeezz

LN: West
DH: Josiah Bailey West
DW: Talia Noelle {Jennings} West

DD: Isla Mirren Elise {West} Philipps
--DH: Marcelo Damion Philipps

DD: Mia Alice Sofia West (Daniela’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Daniela Nicole Aurora West (Mia’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Cedar Rush Cornel West
DS: Nikolai Ulrik Storm West

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Makeda

LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"

DS: Caleb Gregory
--DW: Nefertari Indrani [Nguyen] “Tari”

DD: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” (Victor’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Victor Luca (Ana’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Linnea Willow
DS: Nikolai David

DCat: Bagheera

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"

DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden
--DH: Seamus Callum Evans

DD: Mia Rebecca Walden (Ian’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Ian Christian Walden (Mia’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Jack Rowan Walden
DD: Livia Junia Walden

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew
Dgf: Natalia Petrova

DS: Liam Christopher
--DH: Callum Rey Green

DS: Ian Gabriele (Magdalena’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Magdalena Francesca (Ian’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Rose Holly
DS: Noah Benjamin

DDog: Peach

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway

DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW: Adelaide Sophia (Lewis) Northway

DD: Scarlett Aurora Northway (Arianna’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Arianna Danae Northway (Scarlett’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Willow Eleanor Northway
DS: Sebastian Noah Northway

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict
DW: Verity Aviva

DD: Phoebe Georgia
--DH: Otto Leonidas (last name?)

DS: Victor Matteo (Emilio’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Emilio Alessandro (Victor’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Reed Oleander
DS: Lars Kasper

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe

DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW: Matilda Cecilie (Green) Monroe

DS: Elias Matteo Monroe (Dafne’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Dafne Viola Monroe (Elias’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Fleur Wisteria Monroe
DD: Junia Octavia Monroe

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Spartz

LN: Donovan
DH: Jackson Edward "Jack"
DW: Emily Kathryn

DD: Anna Maria
--DH: ROUND 6

DD: Nicole Francesca (Brandon’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Brandon Christian (Nicole’s twin)
--DW:

DS: ROUND 3
DD: ROUND 5

ROUND 4

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard Greene
W: Amy Elisabeth Greene

S: Oliver William Greene
--W: Beatrix Augusta Greene [Miller]

S: Gabriel Simon Greene (Lucas’s twin)
--W:

S: Lucas Benjamin Greene (Gabriel’s twin)
--W:

D: Linnea Rosemary Greene
S: Jonathan Leo Greene

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"

DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH: Valentino Elian Garcia

DS: Joaquin Alessio Hart “Jo” (Anais’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Anais Sara Noemi Hart (Jo’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Reed Oleander Hart
DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”

Dog: Ladybug

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie

DS: Declan Rhys
--DW: ROUND 6

DS: Elias Lorenzo (Josefina’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Josefina Noemi (Elias’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Thyme Trillium
DD: Lucia Octavia

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot

DD: Zara Athénaïs (Lightfoot) Miller
--DH: Leonidas Otto Miller

DD: Ignacia Beatrice Lightfoot (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot (Ignacia’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Ivy Nymphaea Lightfoot
DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte

DD: Megan Charlotte (Lochte) Gonzalez
--DH: Cristiano Bodhi Gonzalez “Chris”

DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte (Jonathan’s twin)
--DW:

DS: Jonathan Cristian Lochte (Sebastian’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Acacia Harlequin Lochte
DD: Octavia Juno Lochte

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May

DS: Liam Marcus
--DW: Adelaide Jane Perez

DD: Nicole Alessia (Felipe’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Felipe Matteo (Nicole’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Poppy Rue
DS: Fredrik William

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart

DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH: ROUND 6

DD: Carolina Martina Lockhart (Ana’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Ana Noemi Lockhart (Carolina’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
DD: Juno Persis Lockhart

Cat: Posey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}

S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W: Edith Beatrix Isabel Miles {nee Evans}

S: Ian Leonardo Miles (Polly’s twin)
--W:

D: Paulina Alice Miles “Polly” (Ian’s twin)
--H:

D: Ivy Linnea Miles
S: Simon Alexander Miles

Cat: Cloud

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'

DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW: Theodora Elisabeth [Green] ‘Teddy’

DS: Hector Luca (Tamara’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Tamara Martina (Hector’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
DD: Isolde Gaia

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore

DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW: Mercedes Tamar (Garcia) Shore

DS: Matias Nicolo Shore (Dafne’s twin)
--DW:

DD: Dafne Giada Shore (Matias’s twin)
--DH:

DD: Nyssa Rowan Shore
DS: Sondre Jakob Shore

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon
W: Kiersten Anne

DD: Ava Summer
--H: ROUND 6

DD: Alondra Nicole (Aylin’a twin)
--DH:

DD: Aylin Sofia (Alondra’s twin)
--DH:

DS: Aspen Reed
DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex”

Dog (f): Belle

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"

D: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H: Seamus Matthias Anderson

D: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” (Elias’s twin)
--H:

S: Elias Luca Ashby (Magda’s twin)
--W:

D: Juniper Iris Ashby
D: Isolde Juno Ashby

DCat: Nemesis

This message was edited by the author on August 24, 2012 at 12:31:47 PM

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: