View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 8
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: August 27, 2012 at 11:10:34 AM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620
Round 6: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4324843
Round 7: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4326059
_____________________________________________________________________________________

Notes: Aderyn Azula and Spartz were dropped after missing 5 rounds.
_____________________________________________________________________________________

Round 8 Namebanks: Fns start with vowels, mns start with consonants.

GIRLS FNS: Albina Elinor Iliana Ophelia Elaina Ariana Ione Octavia Athena Epona Una Idria Anthea Olivia Isidora Oriana Alana Iana Olympia Ianthe Ember Anwara Odessa Elena Annette Ulyssa Eowyn Odyssey Isis Aster Isadora Undine Avalon Elisabel Onyx Isolde Astraea Eliana Isabel Opal Isobel Astarte Ulla Esperanza Anna Olympe Inanna Embriel Angel Ingrid Astrid Ottavia Esmeralda Ambria Ona Iphigenia Emma Oceane Ambriel Ivy Evera Ondine Irina Artemis Enya Oneida Ana U Izara Alice Emilia Ocarina Amethyst Emerald Anais Ofelia Icara Arya Emilie Orlaith Ismene Annona October Elanor Aria Olive Ebba Aziza Imani Azula Orchid Ebony Ivory
GIRLS MNS: Jane Cassiopeia Samaria Wren Brescia Joan Hippolyta Diana Lucasta Hecate Morgan Branwen Demeter Kali Marisol Soledad Nadia Titania Signy Gwendolen Philippine Cypress Belen Gwenaelle Bronwyn Senka Jade Phoenix Carmina Saffron Karma Bianca Flann Roisin Scarlet Brandywine Katya Crimson Virginia Mayra Peridot Fyodora Xanthe Gabriela Heloise Kalila Raphaela Clea Selene
BOYS FNS: Aeneas Owain Everett Ian Apollos Ianto Urban Eoin Ozias Armand Edward Iago Owen Eamon Anton Ulrich Eric Oedipus Igor Aron Everest Orion Arran Idris Umber Ombra Arthur Elias Umbra Isaiah Adrian Isaias Oleander Edmund Artur Oskar Ishmael Auric Itzak Eldritch Orlando Archer Iroh Edwin Orfeo Atticus Orpheus Edric Aramis Iman Osborne Aegon Eodred Ash Indiana Oakland Aziz Evander Adalius Ivan Emmett Oscar Andreas Inigo Oberon Ahmet Eddard Isidore Odysseus Aelfwine Iason Abraham Ebon Ibrahim Ogden Udor Atreides Eton Ingot Ollivander Umar Antonius Ilan Ender Anthony Omar Isad Elvis Alfred Ibidor Easton Otto
BOYS MNS: Wolfgang Konrad Zeppelin Gaius Flanagan Rudyard Santiago Phineas Cato Frederick Marius Damon Philo Niven Theon Vladimir Cosimo Salvador Tarquin Rafael Cormac Forest Darius Roran Kent Fenrir Nathan Tuomas Redmond Leopold Jasper Fernando Kenyon Philip Valo Richard James Marco Renn December Fintan Corcoran Sebastian Tristram Penn Seaton Harland Samuel Reynard Parker Guthrie Willoughby

_____________________________________________________________________________________

UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"

DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW: Victoria Mariana Clark Harris “Tori”
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Sebastian Matteo Harris (Sofia’s twin)
--DW: Azura Zola Phoenix Harris

DD: Sofia Elena Harris Llewellyn (Sebastian’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Colin Llewellyn “Luke”

DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris “Nik”

Cat: Nyx

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn

DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW: Sibylla Tiye Torres
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Thomas Christian Quinn (Simon’s twin)
--DW: ROUND 7

DS: Simon Luca Quinn (Thomas’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)

DD: Isla Alice Robinson (nee Wolf)
--DH: Hendrix Flynn Robinson “Henry”
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Mia Nicole Wolf-Tudor (Axel’s twin)
--DH: Leo Alaric Tudor

DS: Axel Lorenzo Wolf (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zoe Wolf (nee Rosser)

DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone

DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW: Henrietta Beatrix Williams
--DS:
--DD:

DS: Gabriel Christian (Scarlet’s twin)
--DW: Zuri Izolda Cadogan

DD: Scarlet Beatrice (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Altair Calix Pryce

DS: Rowan Aster
DS: Emil Mathias

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood

S: Rhys Callum
--W: Mercedes Isabel (nee Ramirez) King
--D:
--D:

D: Antonia Beatrice (Esperanza’s twin)
--H: ROUND 7

D: Esperanza Alessia (Antonia’s twin)
--H: ROUND 7

D: Zea Jasmine
D: Tanaquil Verina

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline

S: Alexander Aidan
--W: Marie Mercedes Miller
--S:
--D:

D: Matilda Martina (Martin’s twin)
--H: Leo Lewis Leafe

S: Martin Matteo (Matilda’s twin)
--W: Tirzah Topaz Tudor

D: Linnea Larkspur
D: Silvia Sabina

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley

DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH: Flynn Augustus Clark
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Scarlett Aurora Everhart (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leonidas Finley Edwards

DS: Elias Luca Everhart (Scarlett’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Azalea Morgan

DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
DS: Julian Leander Everhart

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"

DD: Erin Charlotte
--DH: Callan Emery Miller
--DS:
--DS:

DD: Laura Nicole (Thompson) Pryce (Dylan’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Julien Pryce

DS: Dylan Giovanni (Laura’s twin)
--DW: Zyana Karenza (Hughes) Thompson

DS: Reed Cereus
DS: Noah William

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall Carter
DW: Willa Amabel Carter

DS: Finn James Carter
--DW: Anne Sophie Margaret “Annie” Carter (nee Lewis)
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” Owen (Mari’s twin)
--DH: Louis Elliot Owen

DD: Mariana Sofia “Mari” Hughes (Nat’s twin)
--DH: Alexander Locke “Xander” Hughes

DD: Calla Rue Carter
DS: Leo Daniel Carter

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht

DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW: Cecilie Henrietta Evans
--DD:
--DD:

DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht (Damian’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Mackenzie {Benyon} Albrecht

DS: Damian Gabriele Albrecht (Alexander’s twin)
--DW: Hazel Zinnia {Griffiths} Albrecht

DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
DD: Aurelia Gwenore Albrecht

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina

S: Caleb James
--W: Rozala Anne Teresa (nee White) “Roz”
--S:
--D:

D: Kiara Nicole (nee Dawson) Morgan (Alex’s twin)
--H: Kyle Oliver Morgan

S: Alex Christian (Kiara’s twin)
--W: Mizuki Louiza (nee Lloyd)

S: Rowan Jack
D: Cassia Mila “Cass”

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison

DD: Niamh Isla Garrison
--DH: Brecken Hugh Lewis
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Elias Christian Garrison (Emilia’s twin)
--DW: Tamzen Zinnia (Hughes) Garrison

DD: Emilia Alice (Garrison) Pendry (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Sullivan Carlisle Pendry

DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan

DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH: ROUND 6
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Mia Elisa Nicole (Lucas’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DS: Lucas Christian Matteo (Mia’s twin)
--DW: ROUND 7

DS: Reed Linden Jack
DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: luvmonkeezz

LN: West
DH: Josiah Bailey West
DW: Talia Noelle {Jennings} West

DD: Isla Mirren Elise {West} Philipps
--DH: Marcelo Damion Philipps
--DS:
--DS:

DD: Mia Alice Sofia West (Daniela’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DD: Daniela Nicole Aurora West (Mia’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DS: Cedar Rush Cornel West
DS: Nikolai Ulrik Storm West

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Makeda

LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"

DS: Caleb Gregory
--DW: Nefertari Indrani [Nguyen] “Tari”
--DS:
--DD:

DD: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” (Victor’s twin)
--DH: Michael Elias Benyon “Mick”

DS: Victor Luca (Ana’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Lizbeth [Howell]

DD: Linnea Willow
DS: Nikolai David

DCat: Bagheera

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"

DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden
--DH: Seamus Callum Evans
--DD:
--DS:

DD: Mia Rebecca Walden (Ian’s twin)
--DW: Elliot Alexander Morgan

DS: Ian Christian Walden (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Eliza Zoe (Pierce) Walden

DS: Jack Rowan Walden
DD: Livia Junia Walden

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew Seibert
Dgf: Natalia Petrova Seibert

DS: Liam Christopher Seibert
--DH: Callum Rey Green
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Ian Gabriele Seibert (Magdalena’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Louiza Rosser Seibert

DD: Magdalena Francesca Seibert Pendry (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Charles Pendry

DD: Rose Holly Seibert
DS: Noah Benjamin Seibert

DDog: Peach

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway

DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW: Adelaide Sophia (Lewis) Northway
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Scarlett Aurora (Northway) Leafe (Arianna’s twin)
--DH: William Caelan Leafe

DD: Arianna Danae (Northway) Demery (Scarlett’s twin)
--DH: Blake Lucas Demery

DD: Willow Eleanor Northway
DS: Sebastian Noah Northway

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict Harkness
DW: Verity Aviva Harkness

DD: Phoebe Georgia [Harkness] Young
--DH: Otto Leonidas Young
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Victor Matteo Harkness (Emilio’s twin)
--DW: Zola Constanza [Morgan] Harkness

DS: Emilio Alessandro Harkness (Victor’s twin)
--DW: Zinnia Hazel [Edwards] Harkness

DS: Reed Oleander Harkness
DS: Lars Kasper Harkness

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe

DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW: Matilda Cecilie (Green) Monroe
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Elias Matteo Monroe (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Eliza (Pendry) Monroe

DD: Dafne Viola (Monroe) Tudor (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Silas Quinlan Tudor

DD: Fleur Wisteria Monroe
DD: Junia Octavia Monroe

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard Greene
W: Amy Elisabeth Greene

S: Oliver William Greene
--W: Beatrix Augusta Greene [Miller]
--D:
--D:

S: Gabriel Simon Greene (Lucas’s twin)
--W: Hazel Suzana Morgan-Greene

S: Lucas Benjamin Greene (Gabriel’s twin)
--W: Zelda Elizabeth Greene [Hughes]

D: Linnea Rosemary Greene
S: Jonathan Leo Greene

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"

DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH: Valentino Elian Garcia
--DS:
--DD:

DS: Joaquin Alessio Hart-Morgan “Jo” (Anais’s twin)
--DW: Zabel Zenaida Hart-Morgan

DD: Anais Sara Noemi [Hart] Pritchard (Jo’s twin)
--DH: Bartolome William Pritchard “Tolo”

DS: Reed Oleander Hart
DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”

Dog: Ladybug

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie

DS: Declan Rhys
--DW: ROUND 6
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Elias Lorenzo (Josefina’s twin)
--DW: ROUND 7

DD: Josefina Noemi (Elias’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DS: Thyme Trillium
DD: Lucia Octavia

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot

DD: Zara Athénaïs (Lightfoot) Miller
--DH: Leonidas Otto Miller
--DD:
--DS:

DD: Ignacia Beatrice (Lightfoot) Howell (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Malachi Ludovic Howell

DS: Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot (Ignacia’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Azalea (Phoenix) Lightfoot

DD: Ivy Nymphaea Lightfoot
DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte

DD: Megan Charlotte (Lochte) Gonzalez
--DH: Cristiano Bodhi Gonzalez “Chris”
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte (Jonathan’s twin)
--DW: Zoey Yazmin (Pierce) Lochte

DS: Jonathan Cristian Lochte (Sebastian’s twin)
--DW: Keziah Azure (Pritchard) Lochte

DD: Acacia Harlequin Lochte
DD: Octavia Juno Lochte

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May

DS: Liam Marcus
--DW: Adelaide Jane Perez
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Nicole Alessia (Felipe’s twin)
--DH: Carlo Albin Howell

DS: Felipe Matteo (Nicole’s twin)
--DW: Zahara Yazmin Phoenix

DD: Poppy Rue
DS: Fredrik William

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart

DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH: Augustus Adrien Philipps
--DS:
--DS:

DD: Carolina Martina {Lockhart} Rees (Ana’s twin)
--DH: Lannister Falco Rees

DD: Ana Noemi {Lockhart} Parry (Carolina’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Malcolm Parry

DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
DD: Juno Persis Lockhart

Cat: Posey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}

S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W: Edith Beatrix Isabel Miles {nee Evans}
--D:
--D:

S: Ian Leonardo Miles (Polly’s twin)
--W: Azura Elizabeth Miles {nee Bevan}

D: Paulina Alice Pierce “Polly” (Ian’s twin) {nee Miles}
--H: Julian Ludovic Pierce

D: Ivy Linnea Miles
S: Simon Alexander Miles

Cat: Cloud

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'

DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW: Theodora Elisabeth [Green] ‘Teddy’

DS: Hector Luca (Tamara’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Elizabeth [Pryce]
--DS:
--DD:

DD: Tamara Martina [Cook] (Hector’s twin)
--DH: Leon Gabriel Demery

DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
DD: Isolde Gaia

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore

DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW: Mercedes Tamar (Garcia) Shore
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Matias Nicolo Shore (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zaina Keziah (Gillam) Shore)

DD: Dafne Giada (Shore) Rosser (Matias’s twin)
--DH: Locke Alden Marl Rosser

DD: Nyssa Rowan Shore
DS: Sondre Jakob Shore

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon
W: Kiersten Anne

DD: Ava Summer
--DH: ROUND 6
--DS:
--DS:

DD: Alondra Nicole (Aylin’a twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DD: Aylin Sofia (Alondra’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DS: Aspen Reed
DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex”

Dog (f): Belle

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"

D: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H: Seamus Matthias Anderson
--D:
--S:

D: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” (Elias’s twin)
--H: Finley Loren Howell

S: Elias Luca Ashby (Magda’s twin)
--W: Zenobia Elizabeth Cadogan

D: Juniper Iris Ashby
D: Isolde Juno Ashby

DCat: Nemesis

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: