View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 17
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: September 26, 2012 at 12:01:27 PM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620
Round 6: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4324843
Round 7: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4326059
Round 8: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327010
Round 9: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327807
Round 10: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4329097
Round 11: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4330005
Round 12: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4331021
Round 13: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4331781
Round 14: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4333175
Round 15: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4334333
Round 16: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4335735
_____________________________________________________________________________________

Round 17: The namebank theme is French names.

GIRLS: Adeline Adrienne Adele Aglae Alexandrie Aline Alix Amarante Ambre Annette Antoinette Apolline Arianne Aurore Axelle Brigitte Calixte Carine Celeste Christelle Colette Colombe Cyrielle Danielle Delphine Doriane Eliane Elise Elodie Emilie Elvire Fabienne Faustine Fabiola Fleur Gaelle Gabrielle Genevieve Guenievre Gwenaelle Helene Hermine Hyacinthe Jacinthe Julienne Juliette Juliane Laure Lea Leonie Leopoldine Liliane Lisette Louise Louisette Maelys Margaux Melanie Melisande Morgane Nicole Nicolette Oceane Olympe Oriane Ophelie Pascale Philippine Raphaelle Rolande Rosemonde Sabine Salome Seraphine Solange Sylviane Tatienne Verene Vienne Viviane Yseult Zephyrine

BOYS: Achille Adrien Alain Alderic Alexandre Ambroise Anatole Andre Antonin Apollinaire Ariel Aristide Arnaud Aubert Auguste Bastien Baudoin Boniface Celestin Christophe Corentin Damien Donatien Edme Edmond Edouard Emeric Emilien Etienne Evrard Fabien Florian Firmin Francois Gael Gaetan Gaspard Gerard Guillaume Gwenael Hercule Hippolyte Hyacinthe Ignace Jasmin Joachim Jourdain Julien Leandre Leonide Lothaire Louis Loup Lucien Lucrece Marcel Marc Marius Mathias Michel Narcisse Nicolas Olivier Pascal Philippe Pierre Quentin Rainier Raoul Raphael Remy Renaus Rosaire Sebastien Seraphin Sylvain Theo Theirn Theodore Thibault Thierry Valere Valery Vespasien Vivien Yvon Zachaire
_____________________________________________________________________________________


UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"

DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW: Victoria Mariana Clark Harris “Tori”
--DD: Aria Jade Selene Harris
----SO: (ROUND 16)
----DS:
----DD:
--DS: Ian Tristram Harris
----SO: (ROUND 16)
--Pet: Sylas

DS: Sebastian Matteo Harris (Sofia’s twin)
--DW: Azura Zola Phoenix Harris
--DS: Damien Hendrix Harris
--DD: Calypso Arden Harris
--DS: Micah Talon Harris

DD: Sofia Elena Harris Llewellyn (Sebastian’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Colin Llewellyn “Luke”
--DD: Layla Xylia Llewellyn
--Dog: Nicodemus "Nico"

DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
--DH: Jace Stetson Colley
--DS: Vincent Corey Colley “Vince”
--DS: Daniel Jesse Colley “Dan”

DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris “Nik”
--DW: Ilana Olive Neilson Harris
--DS: Roman Noel Harris
--ADD/ADS: Autumn Sabrina Harris / Damien Storm Harris

Cat: Nyx
--DS: Knight
--DD: Jezebel
--DS: Orion
--DD: Phoenix
--DD: Isis
--DS: Lonan

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn

DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW: Sibylla Tiye Torres
--DD: Una Philippine Quinn
----Dbf: Romeo Balthasar Lovell
----DS:
----DD:
--DS: Everett Jasper Quinn
----DW: Valeria Margaret Quinn (nee Andronicus)
--Pet: Hattie (Female Afghan Hound)

DS: Thomas Christian Quinn (Simon’s twin)
--DW: Jozefina Roza Lloyd
--DD: Morgana September Quinn
--DD: Jane Jules Quinn
--DS: Micah August Quinn

DS: Simon Luca Quinn (Thomas’s twin)
--DH: Cadell Blake Cadogan
--DS: Alaric Cadell Cadogan-Quinn
--Dog (girl): Amaris

DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
--DH: Mike Fabian Smith
--DS: Stephen Phillip Smith
--DD: Georgia Anne Smith

DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn
--DW: Rachael Jean Lewis
--DD: Ivy River Lewis
--DS/DS: David Yule Lewis / Miles Peace Lewis

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)
--DS: Ace
--DS: Reggie
--DS: Eliot
--DD: Topsy
--DD: Brandy

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)

DD: Isla Alice Robinson (nee Wolf)
--DH: Hendrix Flynn Robinson “Henry”
--DD: Odessa Marisol Robinson
----DH: Sebastian Thomas Whitmore
----DS:
----DD:
--DD: Elanor Selene Robinson
----DH: Edward James Lovell
--DCat: Cloud (Female, White Ragdoll)

DD: Mia Nicole Wolf-Tudor (Axel’s twin)
--DH: Leo Alaric Tudor
--DS: Damien Leo Tudor
--DS: Micah Wolf Tudor
--DS: Tristan Wilder Tudor

DS: Axel Lorenzo Wolf (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zoe Wolf (nee Rosser)
--DD: Kiara Tatiana Wolf
--DCat: Salem (Male, Black Moggie)

DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
--DW: Ginny Olivia Wolf (nee Morgan)
--DD: Vanessa Laura Wolf
--DD: Holly Charlotte Wolf

DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf
--DGf: Siobhan Margaret Ahearn
--DS: Patrick Hunter Ahearn-Wolf
--DD/DS: Reese Noelle Ahearn-Wolf / Ashton Gabriel Ahearn-Wolf

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)
--DS: Griffen
--DD: Fleur
--DD: Tessa
--DS: Scout

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone

DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW: Henrietta Beatrix Williams
--DS: Isidore Wolfgang
----SO: Hermione Imogen Gower
----DD:
----DS:
--DD: Olympe Raphaela
----SO: Caius Priam Montague
--DDog: Quill

DS: Gabriel Christian (Scarlet’s twin)
--DW: Zuri Izolda Cadogan
--DS: August Orion
--DS: Simeon Luka
--DS: Auberon Cormac

DD: Scarlet Beatrice (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Altair Calix Pryce
--DD: Sorcha Raphaelle Pryce
--DS/DS/DD: AT/LE/JS (ROUND 15)
--DCat: Theron

DS: Rowan Aster
--DW: Thea Peony Truman
--DS: Claude Leon
--DD: Evelyn Charlotte

DS: Emil Mathias
--SO: Lucienne Phillipa Hoffman
--DD: Eve Sabrina
--ADS/ADD: Bram Edgar / Luna Tabitha

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood

S: Rhys Callum
--W: Mercedes Isabel (nee Ramirez) King
--D: Undine Nadia
----H: Thomas Ariel Flute
----S:
----D:
--D: Aziza Soledad
----W: Celia Imogen Quince
--Pet: Mogget

D: Antonia Beatrice (King) Pierce (Esperanza’s twin)
--H: Silas Baldwin Pierce
--S: Wilder Halcyon
--S: Zane Byron
--D: Poppy Jules

D: Esperanza Alessia King (Antonia’s twin)
--H: Abdul Malachi Griffiths
--D: Nyx Leandra
--D/S/D: Fiona Ciel / Bobby Imeda / Rowen Ottilie
--Dog: Zabrina

D: Zea Jasmine
--H: Niko Finnegan Vanderwall
--D: Alice Virginia
--S: Mathew Jaime

D: Tanaquil Verina
--W: Callisto Fiera Dilligan
--D: Annie Blanka
--S/S: Tom Peace / Caspar Night

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline

S: Alexander Aidan
--W: Marie Mercedes Miller
--S: Easton Seaton
----W: Silvia Sycorax Slender
----S:
----D:
--D: Eliana Diana
----H: Alexander Adrian Andromicus
--Dog: Mogget

D: Matilda Martina (Martin’s twin)
--H: Leo Lewis Leafe
--D: Cora Pandora
--D: Hailey Harley
--S: Ian Octavian

S: Martin Matteo (Matilda’s twin)
--W: Tirzah Topaz Tudor
--S: Silvan Sabien
--S/S/D: Hannes Henrik / Martin Meriwhether / Piers Paderau
--Cat: Vasilia

D: Linnea Larkspur
--H: Eli Emmerich Everett
--D: Eva Esther
--D: Edith Emily

D: Silvia Sabina
--H: Dayton Thade Edton
--S: Gene Greene
--AS/AD: Gregory Gold / Gracie Greenley

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley

DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH: Flynn Augustus Clark
--DD: Octavia Lucasta Everhart
----DW: Rosaline Eleanor Seacoal
----DS:
----DS:
--DD: Odessa Katya Everhart
----DH: Iago Sebastian Glendower
--DCat: Arachne

DD: Scarlett Aurora Everhart (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leonidas Finley Edwards
--DS: Conan Orion Edwards
--DD: Morgana Autumn Edwards
--DD: Kira Selene Edwards

DS: Elias Luca Everhart (Scarlett’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Azalea Morgan
--DS: Keir Dante Morgan Everhart
--DD/DS/DD: Esme Hollis Morgan Everhart / Adair Shane Morgan Everhart / Cordelia Deryn Morgan Everhart
--DDog: Layla

DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
--DW: Tessa Katherine Wilder
--DS: Edward Shawn Wilder
--DD: Violet Cassandra Wilder

DS: Julian Leander Everhart
--Dgf: Rosabel Yale Sheehan
--ADD: Luna Jade Everhart
--DS/DD: Jack Miles Everhart / Danica Maureen Everhart

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"

DD: Erin Charlotte (Thompson) Miller
--DH: Callan Emery Miller
--DS: Edward Parker Miller “Eddie”
----DW: Isabella Juliet (Guildford) Miller “Bella”
----DS:
----DD:
--DS: Elias Samuel Miller “Eli”
----DW: Viola Elizabeth (Gower) Miller
--Dog: Jazz

DD: Laura Nicole (Thompson) Pryce (Dylan’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Julien Pryce
--DS: Evan James Pryce
--DS: Micah Octavian Pryce
--DD: Alice Rowan Pryce

DS: Dylan Giovanni (Laura’s twin)
--DW: Zyana Karenza (Hughes) Thompson
--DD: Layla Rhiannon Thompson
--DD/DD/DS: Christa Selene Thompson / Laura Maureen Thompson / Aaron George Thompson
--Dog: River

DS: Reed Cereus
--DW: Sophie Brooke (Larsen) Thompson
--DD: Amy Jeanne Thompson
--DD: Julie Cassandra Thompson

DS: Noah William
--DW: Kathryn Grace (Quinley) Thompson “Katie”
--DS: James Scott Thompson
--ADS/ADD: Hunter Elijah Thompson / Peace Miriam Thompson

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall Carter
DW: Willa Amabel Carter

DS: Finn James Carter
--DW: Anne Sophie Margaret “Annie” Carter (nee Lewis)
--DD: Eliana Wren “Ellie” Carter
----DH: Henry Demetrius James Grey
----DD:
----DS:
--DD: Emilie Gabriela Carter
----DH: Adrian Richard Lovell
--Pet: Mylo Mahogany (Chocolate Lab)

DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” Owen (Mari’s twin)
--DH: Louis Elliot Owen
--DD: Elizabeth Bronte “Libbie” Owen
--DS: Forrest John Owen
--DS: Donovan Zane Owen

DD: Mariana Sofia “Mari” Hughes (Nat’s twin)
--DH: Alexander Locke “Xander” Hughes
--DD: Seraphine Demetria Hughes
--DD/DS/DD: Kalliope Grace “Kallie” Hughes / Finley Owen Hughes / Willow Penelope Hughes
--Bird: Echo

DD: Calla Rue Mason
--DH: Red James Mason
--DD: Charlotte Anna Mason
--DD: Catherine Marie Mason

DS: Leo Daniel Carter
--DW: Taylor Valentina Carter (nee Xander)
--DS: Miles Nicholas Carter
--DD/DS: Lily Noelle Carter / Thomas Roman “Thom” Carter

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht

DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW: Cecilie Henrietta Evans
--DD: Iphigenia Jane Albrecht-Evans “Effie”
----DH: Frederick Marcus Lovell “Freddy”
----DS:
----DD:
--DD: Esmeralda Selene Albrecht-Evans “Esme”
----DH: Vincentio Prospero Capulet “Vinny”
--DDog: Persephone
----DS: Bridger
----DD: Zorie
----DD: Jenga
----DS: East

DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht (Damian’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Mackenzie {Benyon} Albrecht
--DS: Tristan Arthur Albrecht
--DS: Micah Gage Albrecht
--DD: Kate Anna Albrecht

DS: Damian Gabriele Albrecht (Alexander’s twin)
--DW: Hazel Zinnia {Griffiths} Albrecht
--DD: Lilith Rhiannon Albrecht
--DCat: Echo {female, Savannah}

DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
--DH: Luke Sebastian Robichaud
--DS: Leonard Timothy Robichaud
--DD: Lydia Jacqueline Robichaud

DD: Aurelia Gwenore {Albrecht} Williamson
--DH: Damian Oliver Williamson
--DD: Molly Belle Williamson
--ADS/ADS: Gregory Joseph Williamson / Nolan Christopher Williamson

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina

S: Caleb James
--W: Rozala Anne Teresa (nee White) “Roz”
--S: Orlando Rafael
----W: Luciana Rosaline (nee Montague) “Lucy”
----D:
----S:
--D: Ember Selene
----H: John Adrian Flute
--Cat: Mylo

D: Kiara Nicole (nee Dawson) Morgan (Alex’s twin)
--H: Kyle Oliver Morgan
--D: Ruby Elizabeth
--D: Leah Dominique
--S: Christopher Arthur

S: Alex Christian (Kiara’s twin)
--W: Mizuki Louiza (nee Lloyd)
--S: Renwick Dante “Rick”
--S/S/D: Alfredo Oliver “Fred” / Phoenix Sawyer “Nick” / Harriet Felicia “Etta”
--Dog: Persephone “Persy”

S: Rowan Jack
--W: Molly Bernadette (nee Emmerillis)
--D: Holly Marie
--S: Jesse Alexander

D: Cassia Mila “Cass” (nee Dawson) Zamorano
--SO: Leonardo Ramon “Leo” Zamorano
--S: Storm Valentino
--D/D: April Reese / Luna Bethany

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison

DD: Niamh Isla (Garrison) Lewis
--DH: Brecken Hugh Lewis
--DS: Auric Tristram Lewis
----DW: Miranda Goneril (Faulconbridge) Lewis
----DS:
----DD:
--DS: Eamon Roran Lewis
----DW: Phebe Maria (Seacoal) Lewis
--DDog: Pirate

DS: Elias Christian Garrison (Emilia’s twin)
--DW: Tamzen Zinnia (Hughes) Garrison
--DS: Dunstan Keats Garrison
--DS: Conan Wilder Garrison
--DD: Arden Nova Garrison

DD: Emilia Alice (Garrison) Pendry (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Sullivan Carlisle Pendry
--DD: Sorcha Gwenydd Pendry
--DS/DD/DD: Owain Garrison Pendry / Ailsa Tearlag Pendry / Isebail Vanna Pendry
--DDog: Thorin

DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
--DW: Lena Beatrice (Stone) Garrison
--DD: Lillian Yvonne Garrison
--DD: Cassandra Vivian Garrison

DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”
--DW: Annabeth Jane (Fletcher) Garrison
--DS: Patrick Maewyn Garrison
--DD/DS: Charity Noella Garrison / Christopher Noel Garrison

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan

DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH: Haiden Harry Green
--DD: Olivia Joan Green
----SO: (ROUND 16)
----DD:
----DS:
--DD: Alice Virginia Green
----SO: (ROUND 16)
--Pet: Luna (Kitten)

DD: Mia Elisa Nicole (Lucas’s twin)
--DH: Louis William Tudor
--DD: Anna Kate Tudor
--DD: Louisa Jane Tudor
--DS: Tristan James Tudor

DS: Lucas Christian Matteo (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zara Owen
--DS: Keir Valentine Owen
--DD/DS/DD: Wendy Quinn / Zachary Blake / Tara Ysolde
--Dog: Layla

DS: Reed Linden Jack
--DW: Kate Brigitte Lawson
--DD: Lydia Bonnie Jones
--DD: Amy Katherine Jones

DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde
--SO: Irving Ulysses Nicholson
--DS: Harry Matthew Nicholson
--DS/DS: Thomas Andrew Nicholson / James Anthony Nicholson

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"

DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden Evans
--DH: Seamus Callum Evans
--DD: Emma Roisin Evans Grey
----DH: Andrew James Grey
----DS:
----DD:
--DS: Owen Jasper Evans
----DW: Katherine Juliet Gower Evans “Katie”
--DDog: Andromeda Evans “Rommie”

DD: Mia Rebecca Walden (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Elliot Alexander Morgan
--DD: Leah-Jane Louisa Morgan
--DD: Victoria-Anne Kira Morgan “Tori-Anne”
--DD: Hayley-Kate Elizabeth Morgan

DS: Ian Christian Walden (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Eliza Zoe (Pierce) Walden
--DS: Alaric Riordan Walden
--DFish: Thalia Walden

DS: Jack Rowan Walden
--DW: Sophie Grace (Mason) Walden
--DS: Daniel Charles Walden
--DD: Cassandra Lillian Walden “Cassie”

DD: Livia Junia Walden
--DH: Aidan Victor Jackson
--ADD: Tabitha Molly Jackson “Abby”
--ADS/ADS: Charles Nicholas Jackson “Charlie” / Patrick Scott Jackson

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
--DS: Asher
--DS: Dusty
--DD: Gem
--DD: Tamsin
--DS: Renn
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew Seibert
Dgf: Natalia Petrova Seibert

DS: Liam Christopher Seibert
--DH: Callum Rey Green
--DS: Easton Cormac Seibert-Green
----DW: Marina Joan Seibert-Green
----DD:
----DS:
--DS: Anthony Parker Seibert-Green
----DW: Portia Beatrice Seibert-Green
--DDog: Zola

DS: Ian Gabriele Seibert (Magdalena’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Louiza Rosser Seibert
--DD: Morgana Kali Seibert
--DD: Cora Nova Seibert
--DD: Harley Andromeda Seibert

DD: Magdalena Francesca Seibert Pendry (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Charles Pendry
--DS: Dante Corbett Pendry
--DDog: Saber

DD: Rose Holly Seibert Thomas
--DH: Xander Ewan Thomas
--DD: Valerie Diane Thomas
--DS: Micah Scott Thomas

DS: Noah Benjamin Seibert
--DW: Catalina Tenley Anderson Seibert
--DS: David Christopher Seibert
--ADS/ADD: Gabriel Penn Seibert / Rose Noelle Seibert

DDog: Peach
--DD: Corona
--DD: Shiraz
--DS: Satchmo
--DD: Merlot
--DS: Guinness

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway

DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW: Adelaide Sophia (Lewis) Northway
--DD: Ambriel Kali (Northway) Capulet
----DH: Henry Edward Capulet
----DS:
----DD:
--DD: Evera Scarlet Northway-Seacoal
----DH: Nicholas Lear Seacoal
--Pet: Samandra

DD: Scarlett Aurora (Northway) Leafe (Arianna’s twin)
--DH: William Caelan Leafe
--DS: Damien Micah Leafe
--DS: Phelan Christopher Leafe
--DD: November Ariel Leafe “Nova”

DD: Arianna Danae (Northway) Demery (Scarlett’s twin)
--DH: Blake Lucas Demery
--DD: Thalia Seraphine Demery
--DS/DS/DD: Kade Atticus Demery / Caspian Oliver Demery / Penelope Leonora Demery “Penn”
--Cat: Valentine

DD: Willow Eleanor (Northway) Kingston
--DH: Max Solomon Kingston
--DD: Alice Margaret Kingston
--DD: Julia Charlotte Kingston

DS: Sebastian Noah Northway
--DW: Ophelia Linnea (Gotham) Northway
--DS: Noel Sage Melchior Northway
--DD/DS: Elvira October Rose Northway / Eliezer Kale Augustus Northway “Eli”

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict Harkness
DW: Verity Aviva Harkness

DD: Phoebe Georgia [Harkness] Young
--DH: Otto Leonidas Young
--DD: Anthea Virginia Young
----DH: Junius Hamlet Cassio
----DS:
----DS:
--DS: Evander Gaius Young
----DW: Imogen Rosalind [Capulet] Young
--Pet: Lilo

DS: Victor Matteo Harkness (Emilio’s twin)
--DW: Zola Constanza [Morgan] Harkness
--DD: Rosamund Sparrow Harkness
--DD: Cora Callisto Harkness
--DS: Sirius Adriano Harkness

DS: Emilio Alessandro Harkness (Victor’s twin)
--DW: Zinnia Hazel [Edwards] Harkness
--DS: Gareth Raoul Harkness
--DD/DS/DD: Rebekah Sylvia / Oliver William / Emmeline Naomi
--DCat: Hecate

DS: Reed Oleander Harkness
--DW: Molly Gwendolen [O’Connor] Harkness
--DD: June Miriam Harkness
--DS: Ivan Vincent Harkness

DS: Lars Kasper Harkness
--DW: Elodia Nadia [Jimenez] Harkness
--DD: Norah Bethany Harkness
--ADD/ADS: Dorothy Miriam Harkness / Casper Thomas Harkness

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe

DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW: Matilda Cecilie (Green) Monroe
--DD: Ophelia Wren (Monroe) Minola
----DH: Titus Fabian Minola
----DD:
----DD:
--DS: Arthur Phineas Monroe
----DW: Iris Octavia (Quince) Monroe
--Cat: Agate

DS: Elias Matteo Monroe (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Eliza (Pendry) Monroe
--DS: August Ian Monroe
--DD: Jane Andromeda Monroe
--DD: Leah Desdemona Monroe

DD: Dafne Viola (Monroe) Tudor (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Silas Quinlan Tudor
--DS: Caedmon Merlin Tudor
--DD/DS/DS: Amalia Rosetta Tudor & Orrin Paulus Tudor & Julius Noam Tudor
--Dog: Wolfram

DD: Fleur Wisteria (Monroe) Millard
--DH: Bastian Quentin Millard
--DS: Nicholas Kenton Millard
--DD: Vera Constance Millard

DD: Junia Octavia (Monroe) Wilkins
--DH: Luke Emmett Wilkins
--DD: Norah Valentina Wilkins
--DS/DS: Simon Melchior Wilkins & Casper Nicodemus Wilkins

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard Greene
W: Amy Elisabeth Greene

S: Oliver William Greene
--W: Beatrix Augusta Greene [Miller]
--D: Athena Gwendolen Greene
----SO: Owen Julius Mortimer
----S:
----D:
--D: Elinor Virginia Greene
----SO: Edmund Christopher Whitmore
--Turtle: Hannibal

S: Gabriel Simon Greene (Lucas’s twin)
--W: Hazel Suzana Morgan-Greene
--D: Cora Hazel Morgan-Greene
--S: Arthur James Morgan-Greene
--D: Victoria Jane Morgan-Greene

S: Lucas Benjamin Greene (Gabriel’s twin)
--W: Zelda Elizabeth Greene [Hughes]
--S: Alaric Dante Greene
--Bird: Echo

D: Linnea Rosemary Dawsin [Greene]
--H: Marc Evander Dawsin
--S: Andrew Stephen Dawsin
--D: Kathleen Rosemary Dawsin

S: Jonathan Leo Greene
--SO: Anna Hester Greene [Thorne]
--D: Sabrina Lily Greene
--D/D: Miriam Eve Greene / Tabitha Carol Greene

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie
--DS: Spock
--DD: Olive
--DS: Ewok
--DD: Ursula
--DD: Roxie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"

DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH: Valentino Elian Garcia
--DS: Ian Rafael Hart Garcia
----Dgf: Cressida Elizabeth Flute
----DS:
----DS:
--DD: Esmeralda Belen Hart Garcia “Esme”
----DW: Paulina Beatrice [Faulconbridge] Garcia “Paulie”
--Cat: Archimedes

DS: Joaquin Alessio Hart-Morgan “Jo” (Anais’s twin)
--DW: Zabel Zenaida Hart-Morgan
--DD: Dara Desdemona Hart-Morgan
--DD: Ariel Annona Hart-Morgan
--DD: Ruby Rosamund Hart-Morgan

DD: Anais Sara Noemi [Hart] Pritchard (Jo’s twin)
--DH: Bartolome William Pritchard “Tolo”
--DS: Wolfram Alaric Pritchard “Wolf”
--Dog: Echo

DS: Reed Oleander Hart
--DW: Vera Deoiridh [McGlynn] Hart
--DS: David Scotland Hart
--DS: Christopher Briar Hart “Chris”

DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”
--DH: Raoul Timon Petersen
--DD: Tulip Sabrina Hart-Petersen
--DS/DD: Simon Nicholas Hart-Petersen / Mary December Hart-Petersen

Dog: Ladybug
--DS: Jordan
--DS: Jamaica
--DD: Haiti
--DS: Hungary

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie

DS: Declan Rhys
--DW: Sibylla Cecilie (Green)
--DS: Everett Kenyon
----SO: (ROUND 16)
----DD:
----DS:
--DS: Atticus Santiago
----SO: (ROUND 16)
--Pet: ROUND 14

DS: Elias Lorenzo (Josefina’s twin)
--DW: Louiza Zephyrine (Hughes)
--DD: Diana Yasmine
--DD: Poppy Demeter
--DS: Orion Joaquin

DD: Josefina Noemi (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leo Calix Ludivoc Havard
--DS: Nicodemus Ingram
--DDog: Lilith
--DD: X (ROUND 15)
--DD: Y (ROUND 15)
--DS: Z (ROUND 15)
--DS: U (ROUND 15)

DS: Thyme Trillium
--DW: Kate Magda Bernadette Ware
--DD: Miriam Ana Catherine
--DS: Seth Cristobal Edwin

DD: Lucia Octavia
--SO: Edmund Simon Jamison
--ADS: Moses Nazareth Ichabod
--DD/DD: Israella Chayil Eve and Clover Roma Adore

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot

DD: Zara Athénaïs (Lightfoot) Miller
--DH: Leonidas Otto Miller
--DD: Ivy Xanthe (Miller) Mortimer
----DH: Cornelius Mercutio Mortimer
----DD:
----DS:
--DS: Oscar Wolfgang Miller
----DW: Hermione Olivia (Lovell) Miller
--DCat: Sibyl

DD: Ignacia Beatrice (Lightfoot) Howell (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Malachi Ludovic Howell
--DD: Rosamund Desdemona Howell
--DS: August Octavian Howell
--DD: Pandora Dominique Howell

DS: Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot (Ignacia’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Azalea (Phoenix) Lightfoot
--DS: Theron Athanasius Lightfoot
--DS/DD/DD: Winston Asa Lightfoot / Tisiphone Arabella Lightfoot / Saskia Alexandrine Lightfoot
--DDog: Echo

DD: Ivy Nymphaea (Lightfoot) Wren
--DH: Charlie Felix Wren
--DD: Violet Constance Wren
--DD: Carmen Lydia Wren

DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot
--DW: Josephine Zenobia (Kahler) Lightfoot
--DS: Ichabod Augustus Lightfoot
--DS/DS: Balthazar Matthias Lightfoot / Melchior Levi Lightfoot

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte

DD: Megan Charlotte (Lochte) Gonzalez
--DH: Cristiano Bodhi Gonzalez “Chris”
--DS: Ianto Rafael Gonzalez
----DW: Helena Elizabeth (Gower) Gonzalez
----DD:
----DS:
--DS: Archer Santiago Gonzalez
----DW: Octavia Hero (Whitmore) Gonzalez
--DFerret: Mogget Archimedes

DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte (Jonathan’s twin)
--DW: Zoey Yazmin (Pierce) Lochte
--DD: Nova Ariel Lochte
--DS: Micah Gage Lochte
--DS: Gunnar Orion Lochte

DS: Jonathan Cristian Lochte (Sebastian’s twin)
--DW: Keziah Azure (Pritchard) Lochte
--DD: River Seraphine Lochte
--DD/DS/DS: Waverly Fiona Lochte / Yale Indiana Lochte / Teagan Daniel Lochte
--DCat: Dante Renwick Arachne “DR”

DD: Acacia Harlequin (Lochte) Hannigan
--DH: Theo James Hannigan
--DS: Camden Briar Hannigan
--DD: Erica Andrea Hannigan

DD: Octavia Juno (Lochte) Delano
--DH: Casper Uriah Delano
--DD: Tempest October Delano
--ADS/ADS: Carden Hart Delano / Roman Valentin Delano

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May

DS: Liam Marcus
--DW: Adelaide Jane Perez
--DD: Ariana Jane
----SO: (ROUND 16)
----DS:
----DD:
--DD: Astrid Nadia
----SO: (ROUND 16)
--Pet: ROUND 14

DD: Nicole Alessia (Felipe’s twin)
--DH: Carlo Albin Howell
--DS: Hendrix Simeon
--DS: Stefano James
--DD: Sparrow Dominique

DS: Felipe Matteo (Nicole’s twin)
--DW: Zahara Yazmin Phoenix
--DD: Lilith Tatiana
--DS/DS/DD: IT/FU/OD ROUND 15
--DCat: Echo

DD: Poppy Rue
--DH: Zaiah Sebastian Sturn
--DD: Annie Pearl
--DS: Micah Ivan

DS: Fredrik William
--DW: Hayley Jasper Volt
--DS: Dreyden Casper
--DD/DD: ROUND 13

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart

DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH: Augustus Adrien Philipps
--DS: Idris Willoughby Lockhart-Philipps
----DW: Miranda Joan {Dogberry} Lockhart-Philipps
----DD:
----DS:
--DS: Ilan Sebastian Lockhart-Philipps
----DW: Ophelia Anne {Lovell} Lockhart-Philipps
--Dog: Waverly

DD: Carolina Martina {Lockhart} Rees (Ana’s twin)
--DH: Lannister Falco Rees
--DS: Talon Keats Rees
--DD: Morgana Sparrow Rees
--DD: Kate Tempest Rees

DD: Ana Noemi {Lockhart} Parry (Carolina’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Malcolm Parry
--DS: Riordan Ingram Parry
--Cat: Renwick

DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
--DW: Vera Kathleen {Masters} Lockhart
--DD: Ramona Mae Lockhart
--DS: Branwell Nicolaus Lockhart

DD: Juno Persis Lockhart
--DH: Bryan Zachary Sharpe
--DD: Pepper England Sharpe
--ADS/ADD: Jack Storm Sharpe / Raven Autumn Sharpe

Cat: Posey
--DD: Ainsley
--DS: Sparrow
--DD: Tallulah
--DD: Ursula
--DS: Phineas
--DS: Enders

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}

S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W: Edith Beatrix Isabel Miles {nee Evans}
--D: Isobel Xanthe Miles
----W: Emilia Juliet Beatrice Vernon-Miles
----S:
----D:
--D: Athena Gwendolen Miles
----H: Orlando Ferdinand Grey
--Cat: Snow

S: Ian Leonardo Miles (Polly’s twin)
--W: Azura Elizabeth Miles {nee Bevan}
--D: Elizabeth Louisa Ruby Miles
--D: Marian Diana Rosamind Miles
--S: James Octavian Leo Miles

D: Paulina Alice Pierce “Polly” (Ian’s twin) {nee Miles}
--H: Julian Ludovic Pierce
--S: Alaric Theron Pierce
--Dog: Echo

D: Ivy Linnea James {nee Miles}
--H: Theo Quentin James
--S: Henry Nicholas James
--D: Vivian Theresa James

S: Simon Alexander Miles
--W: Xanthe Cordelia Miles {nee Yates}
--S: Andrew Augustus Caspar Miles
--AD/AS: Eve Zipporah Miriam Miles / George Melchior Rudolph Miles

Cat: Cloud
--D: Aria
--D: Amity
--S: Apollo
--S: Altair

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'

DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW: Theodora Elisabeth [Green] ‘Teddy’
--DD: Katherine Sarah Cook-Whitmore ‘Kit’
----DW: Tamora Hero Cook-Whitmore
----DS:
----DD:
--DS: Charles Stephen ‘Chuck’
----DW: Miranda Juliet [Slender]
--DDog: Teo [Siberian Husky, male]

DS: Hector Luca (Tamara’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Elizabeth [Pryce]
--DS: Arthur Samuel
--DD: Iphigenia Bronwyn ‘Genny’

DD: Tamara Martina [Cook] (Hector’s twin)
--DH: Leon Gabriel Demery
--DD: Jane Kestrel
--DD: Leia Salome
--DD: Kira Poppy

DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
--DW: Tess Danica [Hunter-Morrison]
--DS: Theron Alaric
--DCat: Layla [Japanese Bobtail, female]

DD: Isolde Gaia
--DH: Thomas Gregory Owston ‘Tom’
--DD: Velantina Tempest ‘Val’
--DS/DS: Bartholomew Frank ‘Barty’ & Nicodemus Leif ‘Nico’

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]
--DD: Rachel [Black and white tabby, female]
--DS: Barney [Grey and white tabby, male]
--DS: George [Calico, male]
--DD: V-GER [Grey and white tabby, female]
--DS: Dom [Orange tabby, male]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore

DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW: Mercedes Tamar (Garcia) Shore
--DD: Emilia Kalila Shore
----DH: Lear Orlando Faulconbridge
----DS:
----DD:
--DS: Easton Renn Shore
----DW: Cassandra Beatrice (Glendower) Shore
--Cat: Birdy (female, calico)

DS: Matias Nicolo Shore (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zaina Keziah (Gillam) Shore)
--DD: Kestrel Dara Shore
--DS: Willem Marco Shore
--DS: Fox Tristan Shore

DD: Dafne Giada (Shore) Rosser (Matias’s twin)
--DH: Locke Alden Marl Rosser
--DD: Echo Demetria Rosser
--DD/DS/DS: Teagan Elsa Rosser / Sloane Irving Rosser / Garlan Owen Rosser
--Dog: Dante (border collie)

DD: Nyssa Rowan (Shore) Rademacher
--DH: Wes Ellison Rademacher
--DS: Daven Ryland Rademacher
--DS: Branwell Merrick Rademacher

DS: Sondre Jakob Shore
--DW: Genevieve Wesley (Newton) Shore
--DD: Aviva Greenley Shore
--DD/DS: Temple Galilee Shore / Carden Penn Shore

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon Kackley
W: Kiersten Anne Kackley

DD: Ava Summer {Kackley} Anderson
--DH: Haiden Callum Anderson
--DS: Adrian Leopold Anderson
----DW: Rosaline Celia (Grey) Anderson
----DD:
----DS:
--DS: Andreas Konrad “Andre” Anderson
----DW: Phebe Elizabeth (Lovell) Anderson
--Husky(f): Snow

DD: Alondra Nicole {Kackley} Howell (Aylin’s twin)
--DH: Kyle Lester Howell
--DD: Autumn Elizabeth Howell
--DS: Atlas Simeon Howell
--DD: Ariel Tempest Howell

DD: Aylin Sofia {Kackley} Pryce (Alondra’s twin)
--DH: Lucien Finley Pryce
--DS: Alerin Keir
--Cat(m): Saber

DS: Aspen Reed Kackley
--DW: Katie Opal {Martin} Kackley
--DD: Anna Rosemary Kackley
--DD: Alice Colleen Kackley

DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex” Kackley
--DW: Serina Natalie {Jones} Kackley
--DS: Anthony James Kackley
--DS/DD: Ashton Levi Kackley / Angel Noella Kackley

Dog (f): Belle
--DS: Toby
--DD: Willa
--DD: Annie
--DS: Quincy
--DS: Jack
--DD: Holly

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"

D: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H: Seamus Matthias Anderson
--D: Ivy Marisol Anderson
----H: Valentine Francis Mortimer
----D:
----S:
--S: Elias Cormac Anderson
----W: Celia Juliet Vernon
--Cat: Ganymede

D: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” (Elias’s twin)
--H: Finley Loren Howell
--S: Arthur Loren Howell
--S: Micah Tristan Howell
--D: Hazel Alice Howell

S: Elias Luca Ashby (Magda’s twin)
--W: Zenobia Elizabeth Cadogan
--D: Lilith Thalia Ashby
--D/S/D: Daria Yseult Ashby / Orin Isaac Ashby / Faith Wilhelmina Ashby
--DDog: Rune

D: Juniper Iris Ashby
--H: Leo Joshua Barton
--S: Leon Daniel Barton
--D: Ramona Holly Barton

D: Isolde Juno Ashby
--H: Bertram Dominic Rowan
--S: Miles Bartholomew Rowan
--AD/AD: Eve Rosemary Rowan / Bethany Miriam

DCat: Nemesis

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: