View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 11
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: September 4, 2012 at 3:26:46 PM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620
Round 6: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4324843
Round 7: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4326059
Round 8: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327010
Round 9: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327807
Round 10: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4329097
__________________________________________________________________________________

ROUND 11: Names are from a list of goth names. Names of kids and pets should both come from the namebanks. For pets, you can choose the genders and use names from either namebank regardless of gender.

GIRLS: Amaris Arachne Artemisia Ceridwen Chandra Calantha December Demetria Edana Echo Eirlys Gwendydd Hecate Hesperia Iolana Ketura Kiara Lilith Lamya Layla Leandra Musette Melantha Nissa Nyx Orenda Persephone Pythea Philomena Rhiannon River Rhodanthe Raphaelle Sorcha Silvana Seraphine Tatiana Thalia Thora Urania Vasilia Xylia Xena Yolanthe Zabrina Zephirah

BOYS: Alaric Alerin Astrophel Athanasius Azriel Bjorn Brandor Cadell Caedmon Corbett Dante Eoghan Gareth Griswold Gethin Ingram Khalid Kazimir Keir Keiran Lycidas Lothaire Mabon Mordred Martel Merlin Nicodemus Nodin Perseus Radomir Rune Renwick Raoul Riordan Sabien Salem Saber Silvan Thorin Thorne Theron Urien Valentine Valerian Wolfram Xanthus Xenos Ywain
_____________________________________________________________________________________

Note: luvmonkeezz has missed 4 rounds and will be dropped next round if not caught up.
_____________________________________________________________________________________


UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"

DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW: Victoria Mariana Clark Harris “Tori”
--DD: Aria Jade Selene Harris
--DS: Ian Tristram Harris

DS: Sebastian Matteo Harris (Sofia’s twin)
--DW: Azura Zola Phoenix Harris
--DS: Damien Hendrix Harris
--DD: Calypso Arden Harris
--DS: Micah Talon Harris

DD: Sofia Elena Harris Llewellyn (Sebastian’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Colin Llewellyn “Luke”
--DD:
--Dog:

DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
--DH: Jace Stetson Colley

DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris “Nik”
--DW: Ilana Olive Neilson Harris

Cat: Nyx

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn

DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW: Sibylla Tiye Torres
--DD: Una Philippine Quinn
--DS: Everett Jasper Quinn

DS: Thomas Christian Quinn (Simon’s twin)
--DW: Jozefina Roza Lloyd
--DD: Morgana September Quinn
--DD: Jane Jules Quinn
--DS: Micah August Quinn

DS: Simon Luca Quinn (Thomas’s twin)
--DH: Cadell Blake Cadogan
--DS:
--Dog:

DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
--DH: Mike Fabian Smith

DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn
--DW: Rachael Jean Lewis

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)

DD: Isla Alice Robinson (nee Wolf)
--DH: Hendrix Flynn Robinson “Henry”
--DD: Odessa Marisol Robinson
--DD: Elanor Selene Robinson

DD: Mia Nicole Wolf-Tudor (Axel’s twin)
--DH: Leo Alaric Tudor
--DS: Damien Leo Tudor
--DS: Micah Wolf Tudor
--DS: Tristan Wilder Tudor

DS: Axel Lorenzo Wolf (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zoe Wolf (nee Rosser)

DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
--DW: Ginny Olivia Wolf (nee Morgan)
--DD:
--DCat:

DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf
--DGf: Siobhan Margaret Ahearn

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone

DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW: Henrietta Beatrix Williams
--DS: Isidore Wolfgang
--DD: Olympe Raphaela

DS: Gabriel Christian (Scarlet’s twin)
--DW: Zuri Izolda Cadogan
--DS: August Orion
--DS: Simeon Luka
--DS: Auberon Cormac

DD: Scarlet Beatrice (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Altair Calix Pryce
--DD:
--DCat:

DS: Rowan Aster
--DW: Thea Peony Truman

DS: Emil Mathias
--SO: Lucienne Phillipa Hoffman

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood

S: Rhys Callum
--W: Mercedes Isabel (nee Ramirez) King
--D: Undine Nadia
--D: Aziza Soledad

D: Antonia Beatrice (King) Pierce (Esperanza’s twin)
--H: Silas Baldwin Pierce
--S: Wilder Halcyon
--S: Zane Byron
--D: Poppy Jules

D: Esperanza Alessia King (Antonia’s twin)
--H: Abdul Malachi Griffiths
--D:
--Dog:

D: Zea Jasmine
--H: Niko Finnegan Vanderwall

D: Tanaquil Verina
--W: Callisto Fiera Dilligan

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline

S: Alexander Aidan
--W: Marie Mercedes Miller
--S: Easton Seaton
--D: Eliana Diana

D: Matilda Martina (Martin’s twin)
--H: Leo Lewis Leafe
--D: Cora Pandora
--D: Hailey Harley
--S: Ian Octavian
(I accidentally put your kids from last round in the wrong family- they were supposed to go ti the oldest twin. Sorry about that!)

S: Martin Matteo (Matilda’s twin)
--W: Tirzah Topaz Tudor
--S:
--Cat:

D: Linnea Larkspur
--H: Eli Emmerich Everett

D: Silvia Sabina
--H: Dayton Thade Edton

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley

DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH: Flynn Augustus Clark
--DD: Octavia Lucasta Everhart
--DD: Odessa Katya Everhart

DD: Scarlett Aurora Everhart (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leonidas Finley Edwards
--DS: Conan Orion Edwards
--DD: Morgana Autumn Edwards
--DD: Kira Selene Edwards

DS: Elias Luca Everhart (Scarlett’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Azalea Morgan
--DS:
--DDog:

DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
--DW: Tessa Katherine Wilder

DS: Julian Leander Everhart
--Dgf: Rosabel Yale Sheehan

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"

DD: Erin Charlotte (Thompson) Miller
--DH: Callan Emery Miller
--DS: Edward Parker Miller “Eddie”
--DS: Elias Samuel Miller “Eli”

DD: Laura Nicole (Thompson) Pryce (Dylan’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Julien Pryce
--DS: Evan James Pryce
--DS: Micah Octavian Pryce
--DD: Alice Rowan Pryce

DS: Dylan Giovanni (Laura’s twin)
--DW: Zyana Karenza (Hughes) Thompson
--DD:
--Dog:

DS: Reed Cereus
--DW: Sophie Brooke (Larsen) Thompson

DS: Noah William
--DW: Kathryn Grace (Quinley) Thompson “Katie”

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall Carter
DW: Willa Amabel Carter

DS: Finn James Carter
--DW: Anne Sophie Margaret “Annie” Carter (nee Lewis)
--DD: Eliana Wren “Ellie” Carter
--DD: Emilie Gabriela Carter

DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” Owen (Mari’s twin)
--DH: Louis Elliot Owen
--DD: Elizabeth Bronte “Libbie” Owen
--DS: Forrest John Owen
--DS: Donovan Zane Owen

DD: Mariana Sofia “Mari” Hughes (Nat’s twin)
--DH: Alexander Locke “Xander” Hughes
--DD:
--Bird:

DD: Calla Rue Mason
--DH: Red James Mason

DS: Leo Daniel Carter
--DW: Taylor Valentina Carter (nee Xander)

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht

DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW: Cecilie Henrietta Evans
--DD: Iphigenia Jane Albrecht-Evans “Effie”
--DD: Esmeralda Selene Albrecht-Evans “Esme”

DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht (Damian’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Mackenzie {Benyon} Albrecht
--DS: Tristan Arthur Albrecht
--DS: Micah Gage Albrecht
--DD: Kate Anna Albrecht

DS: Damian Gabriele Albrecht (Alexander’s twin)
--DW: Hazel Zinnia {Griffiths} Albrecht
--DD:
--DCat:

DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
--DH: Luke Sebastian Robichaud

DD: Aurelia Gwenore {Albrecht} Williamson
--DH: Damian Oliver Williamson

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina

S: Caleb James
--W: Rozala Anne Teresa (nee White) “Roz”
--S: Orlando Rafael
--D: Ember Selene

D: Kiara Nicole (nee Dawson) Morgan (Alex’s twin)
--H: Kyle Oliver Morgan
--D: Ruby Elizabeth
--D: Leah Dominique
--S: Christopher Arthur

S: Alex Christian (Kiara’s twin)
--W: Mizuki Louiza (nee Lloyd)
--S:
--Dog:

S: Rowan Jack
--W: Molly Bernadette (nee Emmerillis)

D: Cassia Mila “Cass” (nee Dawson) Zamorano
--SO: Leonardo Ramon “Leo” Zamorano

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison

DD: Niamh Isla (Garrison) Lewis
--DH: Brecken Hugh Lewis
--DS: Auric Tristram Lewis
--DS: Eamon Roran Lewis

DS: Elias Christian Garrison (Emilia’s twin)
--DW: Tamzen Zinnia (Hughes) Garrison
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10

DD: Emilia Alice (Garrison) Pendry (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Sullivan Carlisle Pendry
--DD:
--DDog:

DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
--DW: Lena Beatrice (Stone) Garrison

DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”
--SO: AJF (ROUND 10)

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan

DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH: Haiden Harry Green
--DD: Olivia Joan Green
--DD: Alice Virginia Green

DD: Mia Elisa Nicole (Lucas’s twin)
--DH: Louis William Tudor
--DD: Anna Kate Tudor
--DD: Louisa Jane Tudor
--DS: Tristan James Tudor (you typed “DD” but I assume this is a son?)

DS: Lucas Christian Matteo (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zara Owen
--DS:
--Dog:

DS: Reed Linden Jack
--DW: Kate Brigitte Lawson

DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde
--SO: Irving Ulysses Nicholson

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: luvmonkeezz

LN: West
DH: Josiah Bailey West
DW: Talia Noelle {Jennings} West

DD: Isla Mirren Elise {West} Philipps
--DH: Marcelo Damion Philipps
--DS: ROUND 8
--DS: ROUND 8

DD: Mia Alice Sofia West (Daniela’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10

DD: Daniela Nicole Aurora West (Mia’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7
--DS:
--DDog:

DS: Cedar Rush Cornel West
--DW: ROUND 9

DS: Nikolai Ulrik Storm West
--SO: JSC (ROUND 10)

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Makeda

LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"

DS: Caleb Gregory
--DW: Nefertari Indrani [Nguyen] “Tari”
--DS: Anthony Redmond
--DD: Esmeralda Wren

DD: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” (Victor’s twin)
--DH: Michael Elias Benyon “Mick”
--DD: Sparrow Elizabeth
--DS: Robin Phineas
--DS: Raven James

DS: Victor Luca (Ana’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Lizbeth [Howell]
--DD:
--DCat:

DD: Linnea Willow
--DH: Quinn Jeffrey Marquardt

DS: Nikolai David
--DW: Willa Blair [Monroe]

DCat: Bagheera

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"

DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden Evans
--DH: Seamus Callum Evans
--DD: Emma Roisin Evans
--DS: Owen Jasper Evans

DD: Mia Rebecca Walden (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Elliot Alexander Morgan
--DD: Leah-Jane Louisa Morgan
--DD: Victoria-Anne Kira Morgan “Tori-Anne”
--DD: Hayley-Kate Elizabeth Morgan

DS: Ian Christian Walden (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Eliza Zoe (Pierce) Walden
--DS:
--DFish:

DS: Jack Rowan Walden
--DW: Sophie Grace (Mason) Walden

DD: Livia Junia Walden
--DH: Aidan Victor Jackson

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew Seibert
Dgf: Natalia Petrova Seibert

DS: Liam Christopher Seibert
--DH: Callum Rey Green
--DS: Easton Cormac Seibert-Green
--DS: Anthony Parker Seibert-Green

DS: Ian Gabriele Seibert (Magdalena’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Louiza Rosser Seibert
--DD: Morgana Kali Seibert
--DD: Cora Nova Seibert
--DD: Harley Andromeda Seibert

DD: Magdalena Francesca Seibert Pendry (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Charles Pendry
--DS:
--DDog:

DD: Rose Holly Seibert Thomas
--DH: Xander Ewan Thomas

DS: Noah Benjamin Seibert
--DW: Catalina Tenley Anderson Seibert

DDog: Peach

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway

DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW: Adelaide Sophia (Lewis) Northway
--DD: Ambriel Kali Northway
--DD: Evera Scarlet Northway

DD: Scarlett Aurora (Northway) Leafe (Arianna’s twin)
--DH: William Caelan Leafe
--DS: Damien Micah Leafe
--DS: Phelan Christopher Leafe
--DD: November Ariel Leafe “Nova”

DD: Arianna Danae (Northway) Demery (Scarlett’s twin)
--DH: Blake Lucas Demery
--DD:
--Cat:

DD: Willow Eleanor (Northway) Kingston
--DH: Max Solomon Kingston

DS: Sebastian Noah Northway
--SO: Ophelia Linnea (Gotham) Northway

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict Harkness
DW: Verity Aviva Harkness

DD: Phoebe Georgia [Harkness] Young
--DH: Otto Leonidas Young
--DD: Anthea Virginia Young
--DS: Evander Gaius Young

DS: Victor Matteo Harkness (Emilio’s twin)
--DW: Zola Constanza [Morgan] Harkness
--DD: Rosamund Sparrow Harkness
--DD: Cora Callisto Harkness
--DS: Sirius Adriano Harkness

DS: Emilio Alessandro Harkness (Victor’s twin)
--DW: Zinnia Hazel [Edwards] Harkness
--DS:
--DCat:

DS: Reed Oleander Harkness
--DW: Molly Gwendolen [O’Connor] Harkness

DS: Lars Kasper Harkness
--DW: Elodia Nadia [Jimenez] Harkness

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe

DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW: Matilda Cecilie (Green) Monroe
--DD: Ophelia Wren Monroe
--DS: Arthur Phineas Monroe

DS: Elias Matteo Monroe (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Eliza (Pendry) Monroe
--DS: August Ian Monroe
--DD: Jane Andromeda Monroe
--DD: Leah Desdemona Monroe

DD: Dafne Viola (Monroe) Tudor (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Silas Quinlan Tudor
--DS:
--Dog:

DD: Fleur Wisteria (Monroe) Millard
--DH: Bastian Quentin Millard

DD: Junia Octavia (Monroe) Wilkins
--DH: Luke Emmett Wilkins

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard Greene
W: Amy Elisabeth Greene

S: Oliver William Greene
--W: Beatrix Augusta Greene [Miller]
--D: Athena Gwendolen Greene
--D: Elinor Virginia Greene

S: Gabriel Simon Greene (Lucas’s twin)
--W: Hazel Suzana Morgan-Greene
--D: Cora Hazel Morgan-Greene
--S: Arthur James Morgan-Greene
--D: Victoria Jane Morgan-Greene

S: Lucas Benjamin Greene (Gabriel’s twin)
--W: Zelda Elizabeth Greene [Hughes]
--S:
--Bird:

D: Linnea Rosemary Dawsin [Greene]
--H: Marc Evander Dawsin

S: Jonathan Leo Greene
--SO: Anna Hester Greene [Thorne]

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"

DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH: Valentino Elian Garcia
--DS: Ian Rafael Hart Garcia
--DD: Esmeralda Belen Hart Garcia “Esme”

DS: Joaquin Alessio Hart-Morgan “Jo” (Anais’s twin)
--DW: Zabel Zenaida Hart-Morgan
--DD: Dara Desdemona Hart-Morgan
--DD: Ariel Annona Hart-Morgan
--DD: Ruby Rosamund Hart-Morgan

DD: Anais Sara Noemi [Hart] Pritchard (Jo’s twin)
--DH: Bartolome William Pritchard “Tolo”
--DS:
--Dog:

DS: Reed Oleander Hart
--DW: Vera Deoiridh [McGlynn] Hart

DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”
--DH: Raoul Timon Petersen

Dog: Ladybug

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie

DS: Declan Rhys
--DW: Sibylla Cecilie (Green)
--DS: Everett Kenyon
--DS: Atticus Santiago

DS: Elias Lorenzo (Josefina’s twin)
--DW: Louiza Zephyrine (Hughes)
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10

DD: Josefina Noemi (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leo Calix Ludivoc Havard
--DS:
--DDog:

DS: Thyme Trillium
--DW: Kate Magda Bernadette Ware

DD: Lucia Octavia
--SO: ESJ (ROUND 10)

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot

DD: Zara Athénaïs (Lightfoot) Miller
--DH: Leonidas Otto Miller
--DD: Ivy Xanthe Miller
--DS: Oscar Wolfgang Miller

DD: Ignacia Beatrice (Lightfoot) Howell (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Malachi Ludovic Howell
--DD: Rosamund Desdemona Howell
--DS: August Octavian Howell
--DD: Pandora Dominique Howell

DS: Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot (Ignacia’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Azalea (Phoenix) Lightfoot
--DS:
--DDog:

DD: Ivy Nymphaea (Lightfoot) Wren
--DH: Charlie Felix Wren

DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot
--DW: Josephine Zenobia (Kahler) Lightfoot

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte

DD: Megan Charlotte (Lochte) Gonzalez
--DH: Cristiano Bodhi Gonzalez “Chris”
--DS: Ianto Rafael Gonzalez
--DS: Archer Santiago Gonzalez

DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte (Jonathan’s twin)
--DW: Zoey Yazmin (Pierce) Lochte
--DD: Nova Ariel Lochte
--DS: Micah Gage Lochte
--DS: Gunnar Orion Lochte

DS: Jonathan Cristian Lochte (Sebastian’s twin)
--DW: Keziah Azure (Pritchard) Lochte
--DD:
--DCat:

DD: Acacia Harlequin (Lochte) Hannigan
--DH: Theo James Hannigan

DD: Octavia Juno (Lochte) Delano
--DH: Casoer Uriah Delano

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May

DS: Liam Marcus
--DW: Adelaide Jane Perez
--DD: Ariana Jane
--DD: Astrid Nadia

DD: Nicole Alessia (Felipe’s twin)
--DH: Carlo Albin Howell
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10

DS: Felipe Matteo (Nicole’s twin)
--DW: Zahara Yazmin Phoenix
--DD:
--DCat:

DD: Poppy Rue
--DH: Zaiah Sebastian Sturn

DS: Fredrik William
--SO: HJV (ROUND 10)

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart

DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH: Augustus Adrien Philipps
--DS: Idris Willoughby Lockhart-Philipps
--DS: Ilan Sebastian Lockhart-Philipps

DD: Carolina Martina {Lockhart} Rees (Ana’s twin)
--DH: Lannister Falco Rees
--DS: Talon Keats Rees
--DD: Morgana Sparrow Rees
--DD: Kate Tempest Rees

DD: Ana Noemi {Lockhart} Parry (Carolina’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Malcolm Parry
--DS:
--Cat:

DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
--DW: Vera Kathleen {Masters} Lockhart

DD: Juno Persis Lockhart
--DH: Bryan Zachary Sharpe

Cat: Posey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}

S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W: Edith Beatrix Isabel Miles {nee Evans}
--D: Isobel Xanthe Miles
--D: Athena Gwendolen Miles

S: Ian Leonardo Miles (Polly’s twin)
--W: Azura Elizabeth Miles {nee Bevan}
--D: Elizabeth Louisa Ruby Miles
--D: Marian Diana Rosamind Miles
--S: James Octavian Leo Miles

D: Paulina Alice Pierce “Polly” (Ian’s twin) {nee Miles}
--H: Julian Ludovic Pierce
--S:
--Dog:

D: Ivy Linnea James {nee Miles}
--H: Theo Quentin James

S: Simon Alexander Miles
--W: Xanthe Cordelia Miles {nee Yates}

Cat: Cloud

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'

DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW: Theodora Elisabeth [Green] ‘Teddy’

DS: Hector Luca (Tamara’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Elizabeth [Pryce]
--DS: Arthur Samuel
--DD: Iphigenia Bronwyn ‘Genny’

DD: Tamara Martina [Cook] (Hector’s twin)
--DH: Leon Gabriel Demery
--DD: Jane Kestrel
--DD: Leia Salome
--DD: Kira Poppy

DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
--DW: Tess Danica [Hunter-Morrison]
--DS:
--DCat:

DD: Isolde Gaia
--DH: Thomas Gregory Owston ‘Tom’

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore

DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW: Mercedes Tamar (Garcia) Shore
--DD: Emilia Kalila Shore
--DS: Easton Renn Shore

DS: Matias Nicolo Shore (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zaina Keziah (Gillam) Shore)
--DD: Kestrel Dara Shore
--DS: Willem Marco Shore
--DS: Fox Tristan Shore

DD: Dafne Giada (Shore) Rosser (Matias’s twin)
--DH: Locke Alden Marl Rosser
--DD:
--Dog:

DD: Nyssa Rowan (Shore) Rademacher
--DH: Wes Ellison Rademacher

DS: Sondre Jakob Shore
--DW: Genevieve Wesley (Newton) Shore

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon Kackley
W: Kiersten Anne Kackley

DD: Ava Summer {Kackley} Anderson
--DH: Haiden Callum Anderson
--DS: Adrian Leopold Anderson
--DS: Andreas Konrad “Andre” Anderson

DD: Alondra Nicole {Kackley} Howell (Aylin’a twin)
--DH: Kyle Lester Howell
--DD: Autumn Elizabeth Howell
--DS: Atlas Simeon Howell
--DD: Ariel Tempest Howell

DD: Aylin Sofia {Kackley} Pryce (Alondra’s twin)
--DH: Lucien Finley Pryce
--DS:
--Cat:

DS: Aspen Reed Kackley
--DW: Katie Opal {Martin} Kackley

DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex” Kackley
--DW: Serina Natalie {Jones} Kackley

Dog (f): Belle

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"

D: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H: Seamus Matthias Anderson
--D: Ivy Marisol Anderson
--S: Elias Cormac Anderson

D: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” (Elias’s twin)
--H: Finley Loren Howell
--S: Arthur Loren Howell
--S: Micah Tristan Howell
--D: Hazel Alice Howell

S: Elias Luca Ashby (Magda’s twin)
--W: Zenobia Elizabeth Cadogan
--D:
--DDog:

D: Juniper Iris Ashby
--H: Leo Joshua Barton

D: Isolde Juno Ashby
--H: Bertram Dominic Rowan

DCat: Nemesis

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: