View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 10
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: September 2, 2012 at 11:05:42 AM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620
Round 6: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4324843
Round 7: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4326059
Round 8: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327010
Round 9: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327807
_____________________________________________________________________________________


ROUND 10: This round has no assigned genders. Use the namebank for kids and initials for spouses. All names are from various lists on Nameberry, though they were not necessarily listed for the genders used here.

GIRLS: Annona Autumn Carmine Crimson Demeter November Omaira September Hazel Gaia Xanthe Rosamund Victoria Phoenix Rowan Sparrow Kestrel Wren Nova Vega Leia Selene Callisto Calypso Ariel Andromeda Dara Morgana Dominique Egypt Alice Gypsy Medea Arden Elizabeth Ruby Pandora Yasmine Kate Tempest Yolanda Flora Jane Marian Salome Louisa Desdemona Anne Harley Diana Jane Ebony Kali Hayley Leah Kira Jasper Bronte Anna Gaenor Poppy Jules Cora

BOYS: Cormac Septimus Octavian October Sorrel Phelan Conan John Wolf Barrett Auberon Halcyon Arthur Robin Gannet Raven Lonan Merle Falcon Orion Sirius James Leo Atlas Aries Hermes Talon Wilder Zane Keats Loren Phineas Ransom Gunnar Fox Christopher Evan Tristan Damien Gage Hendrix Adriano Ciel Vittorio Willem Marco Micah Dougal Stefano Simeon Christo Sable Dunstan Donovan Joaquin Ian Luca Dermot Forrest Theo August Byron
_____________________________________________________________________________________

UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"

DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW: Victoria Mariana Clark Harris “Tori”
--DD: ROUND 8
--DS: ROUND 8

DS: Sebastian Matteo Harris (Sofia’s twin)
--DW: Azura Zola Phoenix Harris
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Sofia Elena Harris Llewellyn (Sebastian’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Colin Llewellyn “Luke”

DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
--DH: ROUND 9

DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris “Nik”
--SO: ION

Cat: Nyx

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn

DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW: Sibylla Tiye Torres
--DD: Una Philippine Quinn
--DS: Everett Jasper Quinn

DS: Thomas Christian Quinn (Simon’s twin)
--DW: Jozefina Roza Lloyd
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Simon Luca Quinn (Thomas’s twin)
--DH: Cadell Blake Cadogan

DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
--DH: ROUND 9

DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn
--SO: RJL

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)

DD: Isla Alice Robinson (nee Wolf)
--DH: Hendrix Flynn Robinson “Henry”
--DD: Odessa Marisol Robinson
--DD: Elanor Selene Robinson

DD: Mia Nicole Wolf-Tudor (Axel’s twin)
--DH: Leo Alaric Tudor
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Axel Lorenzo Wolf (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zoe Wolf (nee Rosser)

DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
--DW: Ginny Olivia Wolf (nee Morgan)

DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf
--SO: SMA

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone

DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW: Henrietta Beatrix Williams
--DS: Isidore Wolfgang
--DD: Olympe Raphaela

DS: Gabriel Christian (Scarlet’s twin)
--DW: Zuri Izolda Cadogan
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Scarlet Beatrice (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Altair Calix Pryce

DS: Rowan Aster
--DW: Thea Peony Truman

DS: Emil Mathias
--SO: LPH

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood

S: Rhys Callum
--W: Mercedes Isabel (nee Ramirez) King
--D: Undine Nadia
--D: Aziza Soledad

D: Antonia Beatrice (King) Pierce (Esperanza’s twin)
--H: Silas Baldwin Pierce
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

D: Esperanza Alessia King (Antonia’s twin)
--H: Abdul Malachi Griffiths

D: Zea Jasmine
--H: Niko Finnegan Vanderwall

D: Tanaquil Verina
--SO: CFD

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline

S: Alexander Aidan
--W: Marie Mercedes Miller
--S: Easton Seaton
--D: Eliana Diana
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

D: Matilda Martina (Martin’s twin)
--H: Leo Lewis Leafe

S: Martin Matteo (Matilda’s twin)
--W: Tirzah Topaz Tudor

D: Linnea Larkspur
--H: Eli Emmerich Everett

D: Silvia Sabina
--SO: DTE

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley

DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH: Flynn Augustus Clark
--DD: Octavia Lucasta Everhart
--DD: Odessa Katya Everhart

DD: Scarlett Aurora Everhart (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leonidas Finley Edwards
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Elias Luca Everhart (Scarlett’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Azalea Morgan

DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
--DW: Tessa Katherine Wilder

DS: Julian Leander Everhart
--SO: RYS

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"

DD: Erin Charlotte (Thompson) Miller
--DH: Callan Emery Miller
--DS: Edward Parker Miller “Eddie”
--DS: Elias Samuel Miller “Eli”

DD: Laura Nicole (Thompson) Pryce (Dylan’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Julien Pryce
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Dylan Giovanni (Laura’s twin)
--DW: Zyana Karenza (Hughes) Thompson

DS: Reed Cereus
--DW: Sophie Brooke (Larsen) Thompson

DS: Noah William
--SO: KGQ

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall Carter
DW: Willa Amabel Carter

DS: Finn James Carter
--DW: Anne Sophie Margaret “Annie” Carter (nee Lewis)
--DD: Eliana Wren “Ellie” Carter
--DD: Emilie Gabriela Carter

DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” Owen (Mari’s twin)
--DH: Louis Elliot Owen
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Mariana Sofia “Mari” Hughes (Nat’s twin)
--DH: Alexander Locke “Xander” Hughes

DD: Calla Rue Mason
--DH: ___ James Mason (you did this twice—first fn was Eli, second fn was Red)

DS: Leo Daniel Carter
--SO: TVX

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht

DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW: Cecilie Henrietta Evans
--DD: Iphigenia Jane Albrecht-Evans “Effie”
--DD: Esmeralda Selene Albrecht-Evans “Esme”

DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht (Damian’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Mackenzie {Benyon} Albrecht
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Damian Gabriele Albrecht (Alexander’s twin)
--DW: Hazel Zinnia {Griffiths} Albrecht

DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
--DH: Luke Sebastian Robichaud

DD: Aurelia Gwenore Albrecht
--SO: DOW

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina

S: Caleb James
--W: Rozala Anne Teresa (nee White) “Roz”
--S: Orlando Rafael
--D: Ember Selene

D: Kiara Nicole (nee Dawson) Morgan (Alex’s twin)
--H: Kyle Oliver Morgan
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

S: Alex Christian (Kiara’s twin)
--W: Mizuki Louiza (nee Lloyd)

S: Rowan Jack
--W: Molly Bernadette (nee Emmerillis)

D: Cassia Mila “Cass”
--SO: LRZ

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison

DD: Niamh Isla (Garrison) Lewis
--DH: Brecken Hugh Lewis
--DS: Auric Tristram Lewis
--DS: Eamon Roran Lewis

DS: Elias Christian Garrison (Emilia’s twin)
--DW: Tamzen Zinnia (Hughes) Garrison
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Emilia Alice (Garrison) Pendry (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Sullivan Carlisle Pendry

DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
--DW: Lena Beatrice (Stone) Garrison

DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”
--SO: AJF

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan

DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH: Haiden Harry Green
--DD: Olivia Joan Green
--DD: Alice Virginia Green

DD: Mia Elisa Nicole (Lucas’s twin)
--DH: Louis William Tudor
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Lucas Christian Matteo (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zara Owen

DS: Reed Linden Jack
--DW: Kate Brigitte Lawson

DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde
--SO: IUN

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: luvmonkeezz

LN: West
DH: Josiah Bailey West
DW: Talia Noelle {Jennings} West

DD: Isla Mirren Elise {West} Philipps
--DH: Marcelo Damion Philipps
--DS: ROUND 8
--DS: ROUND 8

DD: Mia Alice Sofia West (Daniela’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Daniela Nicole Aurora West (Mia’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DS: Cedar Rush Cornel West
--DW: ROUND 9

DS: Nikolai Ulrik Storm West
--SO: JSC

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Makeda

LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"

DS: Caleb Gregory
--DW: Nefertari Indrani [Nguyen] “Tari”
--DS: Anthony Redmond
--DD: Esmeralda Wren

DD: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” (Victor’s twin)
--DH: Michael Elias Benyon “Mick”
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Victor Luca (Ana’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Lizbeth [Howell]

DD: Linnea Willow
--DH: Quinn Jeffrey Marquardt

DS: Nikolai David
--SO: WBM

DCat: Bagheera

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"

DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden Evans
--DH: Seamus Callum Evans
--DD: Emma Roisin Evans
--DS: Owen Jasper Evans

DD: Mia Rebecca Walden (Ian’s twin)
--DW: Elliot Alexander Morgan
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Ian Christian Walden (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Eliza Zoe (Pierce) Walden

DS: Jack Rowan Walden
--DW: Sophie Grace (Mason) Walden

DD: Livia Junia Walden
--SO: AV

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew Seibert
Dgf: Natalia Petrova Seibert

DS: Liam Christopher Seibert
--DH: Callum Rey Green
--DS: Easton Cormac Seibert-Green
--DS: Anthony Parker Seibert-Green

DS: Ian Gabriele Seibert (Magdalena’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Louiza Rosser Seibert
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Magdalena Francesca Seibert Pendry (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Charles Pendry

DD: Rose Holly Seibert Thomas
--DH: Xander Ewan Thomas

DS: Noah Benjamin Seibert
--SO: CTA

DDog: Peach

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway

DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW: Adelaide Sophia (Lewis) Northway
--DD: Ambriel Kali Northway
--DD: Evera Scarlet Northway

DD: Scarlett Aurora (Northway) Leafe (Arianna’s twin)
--DH: William Caelan Leafe
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Arianna Danae (Northway) Demery (Scarlett’s twin)
--DH: Blake Lucas Demery

DD: Willow Eleanor (Northway) Kingston
--DH: Max Solomon Kingston

DS: Sebastian Noah Northway
--SO: OLG

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict Harkness
DW: Verity Aviva Harkness

DD: Phoebe Georgia [Harkness] Young
--DH: Otto Leonidas Young
--DD: Anthea Virginia Young
--DS: Evander Gaius Young

DS: Victor Matteo Harkness (Emilio’s twin)
--DW: Zola Constanza [Morgan] Harkness
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Emilio Alessandro Harkness (Victor’s twin)
--DW: Zinnia Hazel [Edwards] Harkness

DS: Reed Oleander Harkness
--DW: Molly Gwendolen [O’Connor] Harkness

DS: Lars Kasper Harkness
--SO: ENJ

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe

DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW: Matilda Cecilie (Green) Monroe
--DD: Ophelia Wren Monroe
--DS: Arthur Phineas Monroe

DS: Elias Matteo Monroe (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Eliza (Pendry) Monroe
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Dafne Viola (Monroe) Tudor (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Silas Quinlan Tudor

DD: Fleur Wisteria (Monroe) Millard
--DH: Bastian Quentin Millard

DD: Junia Octavia Monroe
--SO: LEW

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard Greene
W: Amy Elisabeth Greene

S: Oliver William Greene
--W: Beatrix Augusta Greene [Miller]
--D: Athena Gwendolen Greene
--D: Elinor Virginia Greene

S: Gabriel Simon Greene (Lucas’s twin)
--W: Hazel Suzana Morgan-Greene
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

S: Lucas Benjamin Greene (Gabriel’s twin)
--W: Zelda Elizabeth Greene [Hughes]

D: Linnea Rosemary Dawsin [Greene]
--H: Marc Evander Dawsin

S: Jonathan Leo Greene
--SO: AHT

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"

DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH: Valentino Elian Garcia
--DS: Ian Rafael Hart Garcia
--DD: Esmeralda Belen Hart Garcia “Esme”

DS: Joaquin Alessio Hart-Morgan “Jo” (Anais’s twin)
--DW: Zabel Zenaida Hart-Morgan
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Anais Sara Noemi [Hart] Pritchard (Jo’s twin)
--DH: Bartolome William Pritchard “Tolo”

DS: Reed Oleander Hart
--DW: Vera Deoiridh [McGlynn] Hart

DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”
--SO: RTP

Dog: Ladybug

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie

DS: Declan Rhys
--DW: Sibylla Cecilie (Green)
--DS: Everett Kenyon
--DS: Atticus Santiago

DS: Elias Lorenzo (Josefina’s twin)
--DW: Louiza Zephyrine (Hughes)
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Josefina Noemi (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leo Calix Ludivoc Havard

DS: Thyme Trillium
--DW: Kate Magda Bernadette Ware

DD: Lucia Octavia
--SO: ESJ

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot

DD: Zara Athénaïs (Lightfoot) Miller
--DH: Leonidas Otto Miller
--DD: Ivy Xanthe Miller
--DS: Oscar Wolfgang Miller

DD: Ignacia Beatrice (Lightfoot) Howell (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Malachi Ludovic Howell
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot (Ignacia’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Azalea (Phoenix) Lightfoot

DD: Ivy Nymphaea (Lightfoot) Wren
--DH: Charlie Felix Wren

DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot
--SO: JZK

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte

DD: Megan Charlotte (Lochte) Gonzalez
--DH: Cristiano Bodhi Gonzalez “Chris”
--DS: Ianto Rafael Gonzalez
--DS: Archer Santiago Gonzalez

DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte (Jonathan’s twin)
--DW: Zoey Yazmin (Pierce) Lochte
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Jonathan Cristian Lochte (Sebastian’s twin)
--DW: Keziah Azure (Pritchard) Lochte

DD: Acacia Harlequin (Lochte) Hannigan
--DH: Theo James Hannigan

DD: Octavia Juno Lochte
--SO: CUD

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May

DS: Liam Marcus
--DW: Adelaide Jane Perez
--DD: Ariana Jane
--DD: Astrid Nadia

DD: Nicole Alessia (Felipe’s twin)
--DH: Carlo Albin Howell
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Felipe Matteo (Nicole’s twin)
--DW: Zahara Yazmin Phoenix

DD: Poppy Rue
--DH: Zaiah Sebastian Sturn

DS: Fredrik William
--SO: HJV

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart

DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH: Augustus Adrien Philipps
--DS: Idris Willoughby Lockhart-Philipps
--DS: Ilan Sebastian Lockhart-Philipps

DD: Carolina Martina {Lockhart} Rees (Ana’s twin)
--DH: Lannister Falco Rees
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Ana Noemi {Lockhart} Parry (Carolina’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Malcolm Parry

DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
--DW: Vera Kathleen {Masters} Lockhart

DD: Juno Persis Lockhart
--SO: BZS

Cat: Posey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}

S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W: Edith Beatrix Isabel Miles {nee Evans}
--D: Isobel Xanthe Miles
--D: Athena Gwendolen Miles

S: Ian Leonardo Miles (Polly’s twin)
--W: Azura Elizabeth Miles {nee Bevan}
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

D: Paulina Alice Pierce “Polly” (Ian’s twin) {nee Miles}
--H: Julian Ludovic Pierce

D: Ivy Linnea James {nee Miles}
--H: Theo Quentin James

S: Simon Alexander Miles
--SO: XCY

Cat: Cloud

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'

DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW: Theodora Elisabeth [Green] ‘Teddy’

DS: Hector Luca (Tamara’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Elizabeth [Pryce]
--DS: Arthur Samuel
--DD: Iphigenia Bronwyn ‘Genny’

DD: Tamara Martina [Cook] (Hector’s twin)
--DH: Leon Gabriel Demery
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
--DW: Tess Danica [Hunter-Morrison]

DD: Isolde Gaia
--SO: TGO

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore

DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW: Mercedes Tamar (Garcia) Shore
--DD: Emilia Kalila Shore
--DS: Easton Renn Shore

DS: Matias Nicolo Shore (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zaina Keziah (Gillam) Shore)
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Dafne Giada (Shore) Rosser (Matias’s twin)
--DH: Locke Alden Marl Rosser

DD: Nyssa Rowan (Shore) Rademacher
--DH: Wes Ellison Rademacher

DS: Sondre Jakob Shore
--SO: GWN

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon Kackley
W: Kiersten Anne Kackley

DD: Ava Summer {Kackley} Anderson
--DH: Haiden Callum Anderson
--DS: Adrian Leopold Anderson
--DS: Andreas Konrad “Andre” Anderson

DD: Alondra Nicole {Kackley} Howell (Aylin’a twin)
--DH: Kyle Lester Howell
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

DD: Aylin Sofia {Kackley} Pryce (Alondra’s twin)
--DH: Lucien Finley Pryce

DS: Aspen Reed Kackley
--DW: ROUND 9

DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex” Kackley
--SO: SNJ

Dog (f): Belle

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"

D: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H: Seamus Matthias Anderson
--D: Ivy Marisol Anderson
--S: Elias Cormac Anderson

D: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” (Elias’s twin)
--H: Finley Loren Howell
--D?:
--D?:
--D?:

S: Elias Luca Ashby (Magda’s twin)
--W: Zenobia Elizabeth Cadogan

D: Juniper Iris Ashby
--H: ROUND 9

D: Isolde Juno Ashby
--SO: BDR

DCat: Nemesis

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: