View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 12
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: September 7, 2012 at 1:44:06 PM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620
Round 6: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4324843
Round 7: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4326059
Round 8: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327010
Round 9: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327807
Round 10: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4329097
Round 11: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4330005
_____________________________________________________________________________________

Luvmonkeezz was dropped after missing 5 rounds.
_____________________________________________________________________________________

ROUND 12: Names are from the top 300 most common names in the US in 1990 plus names similar to them.

GIRLS: Mary Linda Elizabeth Jennifer Maria Edith Margaret Helen Lisa Yvonne Jessica Shannon Marian Susana Charlotte Ruth Michelle Laura Sarah Victoria Anna Virginia Kathleen Martha Amanda Stephanie Diane Elaine Catherine Janet Marie Amy Frances Heather Teresa Evelyn Katherine Rosemary Joan Judith Judy Sonia Valerie April Erica Gail Samantha Ana Claudia Vanessa Melanie Yolanda Juanita Monica Holly Vivian Alice Beth Julie Julia Constance Mae Sylvia Georgia Anne Violet June Annette Miriam Ramona Katrina Louise Myrtle Lydia Viola Sara Esther Jacqueline Nina Cassandra Bonnie Ruby Eva Andrea Misty Jane Tamara Pearl Vera Colleen Theresa Jeanne Marilyn Paula Diana Emily Robin Lillian Annie Crystal Dawn Florence Carmen Rosa Wendy

BOYS: James David Michael William Richard Charles Christopher Mark George Kenneth Edward Rand Martin Anthony Brian Jorah Davos Micah Timothy Wilhelm Matthew Ryland Callan Camden John Shah Merrick Gregor Kenton Edric Albin Marten Briar Steven Scott Kevin Peter Vincent Petros Alain Daniel Kyros Stephen Scotland Juan Terence Andre Gabriel Roland Derrick Lewis Samwell Nicolaus Branwell Ryan Phillip Victor Alan Shawn Nathan Paul Leonard Angel Manuel Roderick Corey Allen Luis Edwin Alexander Jonathan Keith Francisco Leon Derek Warren Andrew Brent Ramon Jason Rafael Ben Cory Claude Mathew Mat Armando Jaime Daven Ivan Bryan Seth Joel Brandon Kent Patrick Henry Earl Cristobal Terrance Eduardo Nathaniel Nicholas Miguel Chris Jesse Ray
_____________________________________________________________________________________

UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"

DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW: Victoria Mariana Clark Harris “Tori”
--DD: Aria Jade Selene Harris
--DS: Ian Tristram Harris

DS: Sebastian Matteo Harris (Sofia’s twin)
--DW: Azura Zola Phoenix Harris
--DS: Damien Hendrix Harris
--DD: Calypso Arden Harris
--DS: Micah Talon Harris

DD: Sofia Elena Harris Llewellyn (Sebastian’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Colin Llewellyn “Luke”
--DD: ROUND 11
--Dog: ROUND 11

DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
--DH: Jace Stetson Colley
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris “Nik”
--DW: Ilana Olive Neilson Harris

Cat: Nyx

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn

DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW: Sibylla Tiye Torres
--DD: Una Philippine Quinn
--DS: Everett Jasper Quinn

DS: Thomas Christian Quinn (Simon’s twin)
--DW: Jozefina Roza Lloyd
--DD: Morgana September Quinn
--DD: Jane Jules Quinn
--DS: Micah August Quinn

DS: Simon Luca Quinn (Thomas’s twin)
--DH: Cadell Blake Cadogan
--DS: Alaric Cadell Cadogan-Quinn
--Dog (girl): Amaris

DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
--DH: Mike Fabian Smith
--DS:
--DD:

DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn
--DW: Rachael Jean Lewis

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)

DD: Isla Alice Robinson (nee Wolf)
--DH: Hendrix Flynn Robinson “Henry”
--DD: Odessa Marisol Robinson
--DD: Elanor Selene Robinson

DD: Mia Nicole Wolf-Tudor (Axel’s twin)
--DH: Leo Alaric Tudor
--DS: Damien Leo Tudor
--DS: Micah Wolf Tudor
--DS: Tristan Wilder Tudor

DS: Axel Lorenzo Wolf (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zoe Wolf (nee Rosser)
--DD: Kiara Tatiana Wolf
--DCat: Salem (Male, Black Moggie)

DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
--DW: Ginny Olivia Wolf (nee Morgan)
--DD:
--DD:

DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf
--DGf: Siobhan Margaret Ahearn

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone

DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW: Henrietta Beatrix Williams
--DS: Isidore Wolfgang
--DD: Olympe Raphaela

DS: Gabriel Christian (Scarlet’s twin)
--DW: Zuri Izolda Cadogan
--DS: August Orion
--DS: Simeon Luka
--DS: Auberon Cormac

DD: Scarlet Beatrice (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Altair Calix Pryce
--DD: Sorcha Raphaelle Pryce
--DCat: Theron

DS: Rowan Aster
--DW: Thea Peony Truman
--DS:
--DD:

DS: Emil Mathias
--SO: Lucienne Phillipa Hoffman

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood

S: Rhys Callum
--W: Mercedes Isabel (nee Ramirez) King
--D: Undine Nadia
--D: Aziza Soledad

D: Antonia Beatrice (King) Pierce (Esperanza’s twin)
--H: Silas Baldwin Pierce
--S: Wilder Halcyon
--S: Zane Byron
--D: Poppy Jules

D: Esperanza Alessia King (Antonia’s twin)
--H: Abdul Malachi Griffiths
--D: Nyx Leandra
--Dog: Zabrina

D: Zea Jasmine
--H: Niko Finnegan Vanderwall
--D:
--S:

D: Tanaquil Verina
--W: Callisto Fiera Dilligan

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline

S: Alexander Aidan
--W: Marie Mercedes Miller
--S: Easton Seaton
--D: Eliana Diana

D: Matilda Martina (Martin’s twin)
--H: Leo Lewis Leafe
--D: Cora Pandora
--D: Hailey Harley
--S: Ian Octavian
(I accidentally put your kids from last round in the wrong family- they were supposed to go ti the oldest twin. Sorry about that!)

S: Martin Matteo (Matilda’s twin)
--W: Tirzah Topaz Tudor
--S: Silvan Sabien
--Cat: Vasilia

D: Linnea Larkspur
--H: Eli Emmerich Everett
--D:
--D:

D: Silvia Sabina
--H: Dayton Thade Edton

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley

DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH: Flynn Augustus Clark
--DD: Octavia Lucasta Everhart
--DD: Odessa Katya Everhart

DD: Scarlett Aurora Everhart (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leonidas Finley Edwards
--DS: Conan Orion Edwards
--DD: Morgana Autumn Edwards
--DD: Kira Selene Edwards

DS: Elias Luca Everhart (Scarlett’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Azalea Morgan
--DS: Keir Dante Morgan Everhart
--DDog: Layla

DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
--DW: Tessa Katherine Wilder
--DS:
--DD:

DS: Julian Leander Everhart
--Dgf: Rosabel Yale Sheehan

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"

DD: Erin Charlotte (Thompson) Miller
--DH: Callan Emery Miller
--DS: Edward Parker Miller “Eddie”
--DS: Elias Samuel Miller “Eli”

DD: Laura Nicole (Thompson) Pryce (Dylan’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Julien Pryce
--DS: Evan James Pryce
--DS: Micah Octavian Pryce
--DD: Alice Rowan Pryce

DS: Dylan Giovanni (Laura’s twin)
--DW: Zyana Karenza (Hughes) Thompson
--DD: Layla Rhiannon Thompson
--Dog: River

DS: Reed Cereus
--DW: Sophie Brooke (Larsen) Thompson
--DD:
--DD:

DS: Noah William
--DW: Kathryn Grace (Quinley) Thompson “Katie”

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall Carter
DW: Willa Amabel Carter

DS: Finn James Carter
--DW: Anne Sophie Margaret “Annie” Carter (nee Lewis)
--DD: Eliana Wren “Ellie” Carter
--DD: Emilie Gabriela Carter

DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” Owen (Mari’s twin)
--DH: Louis Elliot Owen
--DD: Elizabeth Bronte “Libbie” Owen
--DS: Forrest John Owen
--DS: Donovan Zane Owen

DD: Mariana Sofia “Mari” Hughes (Nat’s twin)
--DH: Alexander Locke “Xander” Hughes
--DD: ROUND 11
--Bird: ROUND 11

DD: Calla Rue Mason
--DH: Red James Mason
--DD:
--DD:

DS: Leo Daniel Carter
--DW: Taylor Valentina Carter (nee Xander)

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht

DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW: Cecilie Henrietta Evans
--DD: Iphigenia Jane Albrecht-Evans “Effie”
--DD: Esmeralda Selene Albrecht-Evans “Esme”

DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht (Damian’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Mackenzie {Benyon} Albrecht
--DS: Tristan Arthur Albrecht
--DS: Micah Gage Albrecht
--DD: Kate Anna Albrecht

DS: Damian Gabriele Albrecht (Alexander’s twin)
--DW: Hazel Zinnia {Griffiths} Albrecht
--DD: Lilith Rhiannon Albrecht
--DCat: Echo {female, Savannah}

DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
--DH: Luke Sebastian Robichaud
--DS:
--DD:

DD: Aurelia Gwenore {Albrecht} Williamson
--DH: Damian Oliver Williamson

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina

S: Caleb James
--W: Rozala Anne Teresa (nee White) “Roz”
--S: Orlando Rafael
--D: Ember Selene

D: Kiara Nicole (nee Dawson) Morgan (Alex’s twin)
--H: Kyle Oliver Morgan
--D: Ruby Elizabeth
--D: Leah Dominique
--S: Christopher Arthur

S: Alex Christian (Kiara’s twin)
--W: Mizuki Louiza (nee Lloyd)
--S: Renwick Dante “Rick”
--Dog: Persephone “Persy”

S: Rowan Jack
--W: Molly Bernadette (nee Emmerillis)
--D:
--S:

D: Cassia Mila “Cass” (nee Dawson) Zamorano
--SO: Leonardo Ramon “Leo” Zamorano

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison

DD: Niamh Isla (Garrison) Lewis
--DH: Brecken Hugh Lewis
--DS: Auric Tristram Lewis
--DS: Eamon Roran Lewis

DS: Elias Christian Garrison (Emilia’s twin)
--DW: Tamzen Zinnia (Hughes) Garrison
--DS: Dunstan Keats Garrison
--DS: Conan Wilder Garrison
--DD: Arden Nova Garrison

DD: Emilia Alice (Garrison) Pendry (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Sullivan Carlisle Pendry
--DD: Sorcha Gwenydd Pendry
--DDog: Thorin

DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
--DW: Lena Beatrice (Stone) Garrison
--DD:
--DD:

DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”
--SO: Annabeth Jane (Fletcher) Garrison

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan

DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH: Haiden Harry Green
--DD: Olivia Joan Green
--DD: Alice Virginia Green

DD: Mia Elisa Nicole (Lucas’s twin)
--DH: Louis William Tudor
--DD: Anna Kate Tudor
--DD: Louisa Jane Tudor
--DS: Tristan James Tudor (you typed “DD” but I assume this is a son?)

DS: Lucas Christian Matteo (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zara Owen
--DS: Keir Valentine Owen
--Dog: Layla

DS: Reed Linden Jack
--DW: Kate Brigitte Lawson
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde
--SO: Irving Ulysses Nicholson

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Makeda

LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"

DS: Caleb Gregory
--DW: Nefertari Indrani [Nguyen] “Tari”
--DS: Anthony Redmond
--DD: Esmeralda Wren

DD: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” (Victor’s twin)
--DH: Michael Elias Benyon “Mick”
--DD: Sparrow Elizabeth
--DS: Robin Phineas
--DS: Raven James

DS: Victor Luca (Ana’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Lizbeth [Howell]
--DD: Calantha Nyx “Cali”
--DCat: Merlin

DD: Linnea Willow
--DH: Quinn Jeffrey Marquardt
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Nikolai David
--DW: Willa Blair [Monroe]

DCat: Bagheera

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"

DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden Evans
--DH: Seamus Callum Evans
--DD: Emma Roisin Evans
--DS: Owen Jasper Evans

DD: Mia Rebecca Walden (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Elliot Alexander Morgan
--DD: Leah-Jane Louisa Morgan
--DD: Victoria-Anne Kira Morgan “Tori-Anne”
--DD: Hayley-Kate Elizabeth Morgan

DS: Ian Christian Walden (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Eliza Zoe (Pierce) Walden
--DS: Alaric Riordan Walden
--DFish: Thalia Walden

DS: Jack Rowan Walden
--DW: Sophie Grace (Mason) Walden
--DS:
--DD:

DD: Livia Junia Walden
--DH: Aidan Victor Jackson

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew Seibert
Dgf: Natalia Petrova Seibert

DS: Liam Christopher Seibert
--DH: Callum Rey Green
--DS: Easton Cormac Seibert-Green
--DS: Anthony Parker Seibert-Green

DS: Ian Gabriele Seibert (Magdalena’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Louiza Rosser Seibert
--DD: Morgana Kali Seibert
--DD: Cora Nova Seibert
--DD: Harley Andromeda Seibert

DD: Magdalena Francesca Seibert Pendry (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Charles Pendry
--DS: Dante Corbett Pendry
--DDog: Saber

DD: Rose Holly Seibert Thomas
--DH: Xander Ewan Thomas
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Noah Benjamin Seibert
--DW: Catalina Tenley Anderson Seibert

DDog: Peach

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway

DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW: Adelaide Sophia (Lewis) Northway
--DD: Ambriel Kali Northway
--DD: Evera Scarlet Northway

DD: Scarlett Aurora (Northway) Leafe (Arianna’s twin)
--DH: William Caelan Leafe
--DS: Damien Micah Leafe
--DS: Phelan Christopher Leafe
--DD: November Ariel Leafe “Nova”

DD: Arianna Danae (Northway) Demery (Scarlett’s twin)
--DH: Blake Lucas Demery
--DD: Thalia Seraphine Demery
--Cat: Valentine

DD: Willow Eleanor (Northway) Kingston
--DH: Max Solomon Kingston
--DD:
--DD:

DS: Sebastian Noah Northway
--DW: Ophelia Linnea (Gotham) Northway

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict Harkness
DW: Verity Aviva Harkness

DD: Phoebe Georgia [Harkness] Young
--DH: Otto Leonidas Young
--DD: Anthea Virginia Young
--DS: Evander Gaius Young

DS: Victor Matteo Harkness (Emilio’s twin)
--DW: Zola Constanza [Morgan] Harkness
--DD: Rosamund Sparrow Harkness
--DD: Cora Callisto Harkness
--DS: Sirius Adriano Harkness

DS: Emilio Alessandro Harkness (Victor’s twin)
--DW: Zinnia Hazel [Edwards] Harkness
--DS: Gareth Raoul Harkness
--DCat: Hecate

DS: Reed Oleander Harkness
--DW: Molly Gwendolen [O’Connor] Harkness
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Lars Kasper Harkness
--DW: Elodia Nadia [Jimenez] Harkness

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe

DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW: Matilda Cecilie (Green) Monroe
--DD: Ophelia Wren Monroe
--DS: Arthur Phineas Monroe

DS: Elias Matteo Monroe (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Eliza (Pendry) Monroe
--DS: August Ian Monroe
--DD: Jane Andromeda Monroe
--DD: Leah Desdemona Monroe

DD: Dafne Viola (Monroe) Tudor (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Silas Quinlan Tudor
--DS: Caedmon Merlin Tudor
--Dog: Wolfram

DD: Fleur Wisteria (Monroe) Millard
--DH: Bastian Quentin Millard
--DS:
--DD:

DD: Junia Octavia (Monroe) Wilkins
--DH: Luke Emmett Wilkins

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard Greene
W: Amy Elisabeth Greene

S: Oliver William Greene
--W: Beatrix Augusta Greene [Miller]
--D: Athena Gwendolen Greene
--D: Elinor Virginia Greene

S: Gabriel Simon Greene (Lucas’s twin)
--W: Hazel Suzana Morgan-Greene
--D: Cora Hazel Morgan-Greene
--S: Arthur James Morgan-Greene
--D: Victoria Jane Morgan-Greene

S: Lucas Benjamin Greene (Gabriel’s twin)
--W: Zelda Elizabeth Greene [Hughes]
--S: Alaric Dante Greene
--Bird: Echo

D: Linnea Rosemary Dawsin [Greene]
--H: Marc Evander Dawsin
--S:
--D:

S: Jonathan Leo Greene
--SO: Anna Hester Greene [Thorne]

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"

DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH: Valentino Elian Garcia
--DS: Ian Rafael Hart Garcia
--DD: Esmeralda Belen Hart Garcia “Esme”

DS: Joaquin Alessio Hart-Morgan “Jo” (Anais’s twin)
--DW: Zabel Zenaida Hart-Morgan
--DD: Dara Desdemona Hart-Morgan
--DD: Ariel Annona Hart-Morgan
--DD: Ruby Rosamund Hart-Morgan

DD: Anais Sara Noemi [Hart] Pritchard (Jo’s twin)
--DH: Bartolome William Pritchard “Tolo”
--DS: ROUND 11
--Dog: ROUND 11

DS: Reed Oleander Hart
--DW: Vera Deoiridh [McGlynn] Hart
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”
--DH: Raoul Timon Petersen

Dog: Ladybug

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie

DS: Declan Rhys
--DW: Sibylla Cecilie (Green)
--DS: Everett Kenyon
--DS: Atticus Santiago

DS: Elias Lorenzo (Josefina’s twin)
--DW: Louiza Zephyrine (Hughes)
--DD: Diana Yasmine
--DD: Poppy Demeter
--DS: Orion Joaquin

DD: Josefina Noemi (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leo Calix Ludivoc Havard
--DS: Nicodemus Ingram
--DDog: Lilith

DS: Thyme Trillium
--DW: Kate Magda Bernadette Ware
--DD:
--DS:

DD: Lucia Octavia
--SO: Edmund Simon Jamison

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot

DD: Zara Athénaïs (Lightfoot) Miller
--DH: Leonidas Otto Miller
--DD: Ivy Xanthe Miller
--DS: Oscar Wolfgang Miller

DD: Ignacia Beatrice (Lightfoot) Howell (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Malachi Ludovic Howell
--DD: Rosamund Desdemona Howell
--DS: August Octavian Howell
--DD: Pandora Dominique Howell

DS: Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot (Ignacia’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Azalea (Phoenix) Lightfoot
--DS: Theron Athanasius Lightfoot
--DDog: Echo

DD: Ivy Nymphaea (Lightfoot) Wren
--DH: Charlie Felix Wren
--DD:
--DD:

DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot
--DW: Josephine Zenobia (Kahler) Lightfoot

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte

DD: Megan Charlotte (Lochte) Gonzalez
--DH: Cristiano Bodhi Gonzalez “Chris”
--DS: Ianto Rafael Gonzalez
--DS: Archer Santiago Gonzalez

DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte (Jonathan’s twin)
--DW: Zoey Yazmin (Pierce) Lochte
--DD: Nova Ariel Lochte
--DS: Micah Gage Lochte
--DS: Gunnar Orion Lochte

DS: Jonathan Cristian Lochte (Sebastian’s twin)
--DW: Keziah Azure (Pritchard) Lochte
--DD: River Seraphine Lochte
--DCat: Dante Renwick Arachne “DR”

DD: Acacia Harlequin (Lochte) Hannigan
--DH: Theo James Hannigan
--DS:
--DD:

DD: Octavia Juno (Lochte) Delano
--DH: Casoer Uriah Delano

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May

DS: Liam Marcus
--DW: Adelaide Jane Perez
--DD: Ariana Jane
--DD: Astrid Nadia

DD: Nicole Alessia (Felipe’s twin)
--DH: Carlo Albin Howell
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10
--D?: ROUND 10

DS: Felipe Matteo (Nicole’s twin)
--DW: Zahara Yazmin Phoenix
--DD: ROUND 11
--DCat: ROUND 11

DD: Poppy Rue
--DH: Zaiah Sebastian Sturn
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Fredrik William
--SO: HJV (ROUND 10)

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart

DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH: Augustus Adrien Philipps
--DS: Idris Willoughby Lockhart-Philipps
--DS: Ilan Sebastian Lockhart-Philipps

DD: Carolina Martina {Lockhart} Rees (Ana’s twin)
--DH: Lannister Falco Rees
--DS: Talon Keats Rees
--DD: Morgana Sparrow Rees
--DD: Kate Tempest Rees

DD: Ana Noemi {Lockhart} Parry (Carolina’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Malcolm Parry
--DS: Riordan Ingram Parry
--Cat: Renwick

DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
--DW: Vera Kathleen {Masters} Lockhart
--DD:
--DS:

DD: Juno Persis Lockhart
--DH: Bryan Zachary Sharpe

Cat: Posey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}

S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W: Edith Beatrix Isabel Miles {nee Evans}
--D: Isobel Xanthe Miles
--D: Athena Gwendolen Miles

S: Ian Leonardo Miles (Polly’s twin)
--W: Azura Elizabeth Miles {nee Bevan}
--D: Elizabeth Louisa Ruby Miles
--D: Marian Diana Rosamind Miles
--S: James Octavian Leo Miles

D: Paulina Alice Pierce “Polly” (Ian’s twin) {nee Miles}
--H: Julian Ludovic Pierce
--S: Alaric Theron Pierce
--Dog: Echo

D: Ivy Linnea James {nee Miles}
--H: Theo Quentin James
--S:
--D:

S: Simon Alexander Miles
--W: Xanthe Cordelia Miles {nee Yates}

Cat: Cloud

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'

DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW: Theodora Elisabeth [Green] ‘Teddy’
--DD:
--DS:

DS: Hector Luca (Tamara’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Elizabeth [Pryce]
--DS: Arthur Samuel
--DD: Iphigenia Bronwyn ‘Genny’

DD: Tamara Martina [Cook] (Hector’s twin)
--DH: Leon Gabriel Demery
--DD: Jane Kestrel
--DD: Leia Salome
--DD: Kira Poppy

DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
--DW: Tess Danica [Hunter-Morrison]
--DS: Theron Alaric
--DCat: Layla [Japanese Bobtail, female]

DD: Isolde Gaia
--DH: Thomas Gregory Owston ‘Tom’

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore

DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW: Mercedes Tamar (Garcia) Shore
--DD: Emilia Kalila Shore
--DS: Easton Renn Shore

DS: Matias Nicolo Shore (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zaina Keziah (Gillam) Shore)
--DD: Kestrel Dara Shore
--DS: Willem Marco Shore
--DS: Fox Tristan Shore

DD: Dafne Giada (Shore) Rosser (Matias’s twin)
--DH: Locke Alden Marl Rosser
--DD: Echo Demetria Rosser
--Dog: Dante (border collie)

DD: Nyssa Rowan (Shore) Rademacher
--DH: Wes Ellison Rademacher
--DS:
--DS:

DS: Sondre Jakob Shore
--DW: Genevieve Wesley (Newton) Shore

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon Kackley
W: Kiersten Anne Kackley

DD: Ava Summer {Kackley} Anderson
--DH: Haiden Callum Anderson
--DS: Adrian Leopold Anderson
--DS: Andreas Konrad “Andre” Anderson

DD: Alondra Nicole {Kackley} Howell (Aylin’a twin)
--DH: Kyle Lester Howell
--DD: Autumn Elizabeth Howell
--DS: Atlas Simeon Howell
--DD: Ariel Tempest Howell

DD: Aylin Sofia {Kackley} Pryce (Alondra’s twin)
--DH: Lucien Finley Pryce
--DS: Alerin Keir
--Cat: Saber

DS: Aspen Reed Kackley
--DW: Katie Opal {Martin} Kackley
--DD:
--DD:

DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex” Kackley
--DW: Serina Natalie {Jones} Kackley

Dog (f): Belle

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"

D: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H: Seamus Matthias Anderson
--D: Ivy Marisol Anderson
--S: Elias Cormac Anderson

D: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” (Elias’s twin)
--H: Finley Loren Howell
--S: Arthur Loren Howell
--S: Micah Tristan Howell
--D: Hazel Alice Howell

S: Elias Luca Ashby (Magda’s twin)
--W: Zenobia Elizabeth Cadogan
--D: Lilith Thalia Ashby
--DDog: Rune

D: Juniper Iris Ashby
--H: Leo Joshua Barton
--S:
--D:

D: Isolde Juno Ashby
--H: Bertram Dominic Rowan

DCat: Nemesis

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: