View Message

 
Create a School Board! Little Rock Daycare
The BTNSD (Behind The Name School District) consists of 2 daycares, 2 elementary schools, 3 middle schools and 4 highschools! We have:- Sunny Hills Daycare & Little Rock Daycare- Silver Oaks Elementary & Westwood Elementary- Grand Mountain Academy for Girls, Pacific Grove Academy for Boys & Oceanside Middle School- Central Valley High School, Granite Bay Collegiate, Summerfield High School & Upper Lake High School.Sunny Hills Daycare: https://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/5330949*Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. DIXON | Edwin Ronald Bryan Harold David Robert BERRY | Annika Tamra Liza Petra Edna Isolde
BOWERS | Cian Nash Gray Ajax Jett Wolf
FRIEDMAN | Tobias Miles Levi Jace Ivan Bauer
GARRISON | Solomon Nelson Jeremiah Alexander Mackenzie Clark
LYONS | Julianna Bailey Cheyenne Quinn Riley Stephanie
PRUITT | Selena Mercedes Valentina Isabel Gianna Vivian (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
ROSE | Waverly Laverne Amity Delphine Monroe Epona(siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
STARK | Elena Loren Mona Roux Kaia Anais (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
WALLER | Adrian Preston Hunter Landon Bradley Jackson
WATERS | Abigail Shayla Megan Kimberly Johanna Destiny The Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. INGRAM | Scott Glen Terrance Allen Walter Martin ABBOTT | Duncan Greer Tanner Aaron Taylor Lance
ARCHER | Augustus Jude Benji Samuel Beau Rhys (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
COOK | Hailey Lindsey Addison Natalia Sarah Faith (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
GILES | Phineas Reginald Eugene Alfred Virgil Douglas
GUPTA | Kamini Amita Isha Sashi Lata Meena {NO MN}
KANE | Alaska Sicily Vienna Bristol Ireland Albany (sibling in Westwood 4th)
NAKASHIMA | Yuki Natsumi Umeko Ayumi Miyu Hiroko {NO MN}
NOVAK | Ulric Hugo Bastien Rhodes Sven Armin
PECK | Tristan Adam Skyler Jason Chase Vance
TOWNSEND | Finnegan Leonard Chauncy Seymour Edmond Jermaine The Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Joanna Heidi Michelle Jocelyn Rhonda TeresaARNOLD | Nova Kyrie Sybil Juno Avril Willa
BISHOP | Sylvie Renée Guinevere Winona Margot Desirée (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
BRIGGS | Shannon Veronica Daniela Justine Susannah Ashley
HINES | Maverick Clay Phoenix Ambrose Sylvester Ross
KELLY | Jonah Elliott Tyler Riley Owen Cody (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
MUELLER | Leon Kendrick Xavier Dante Zachary Keenan
MOORE | Zoey Piper Anne Holly Laurel Sofia
PAGE | Anya Merle Bria Isla Ivey Echo
REYNOLDS | Dustin Harrison Andrew Trent Francis Jamison
WILLIAMSON | Scarlett Felicity Autumn Matilda Wendy Lillian (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1

Replies

The Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. DIXON | Bryan RonaldBERRY | Petra Annika
BOWERS | Jett Cian
FRIEDMAN | Jace Levi Bauer
GARRISON | Solomon Jeremiah
LYONS | Stephanie Julianna
PRUITT | Gianna Selena Mercedes (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
ROSE | Waverly Amity (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
STARK | Loren Kaia (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
WALLER | Hunter Preston
WATERS | Abigail Johanna DestinyThe Forest Room!
Teacher: Mr. INGRAM | Allen Scott
ABBOTT | Taylor Greer
ARCHER | Benji Jude (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
COOK | Lindsey Faith (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
GILES | Reginald Douglas Virgil
GUPTA | Meena
KANE | Alaska Bristol (sibling in Westwood 4th)
NAKASHIMA | Umeko
NOVAK | Hugo Ulric
PECK | Adam Jason
TOWNSEND | Finnegan Edmond SeymourThe Arctic Room!
Teacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Heidi Jocelyn
ARNOLD | Juno Kyrie Sybil
BISHOP | Guinevere Sylvie Margot (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
BRIGGS | Daniela Veronica
HINES | Phoenix Clay
KELLY | Riley Cody Elliott (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
MUELLER | Keenan Dante
MOORE | Piper Holly
PAGE | Anya Echo
REYNOLDS | Andrew Francis Jamison
WILLIAMSON | Autumn Matilda (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1
Little Rock Daycare
The Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. Dixon, Edwin RobertBerry, Petra Edna
Bowers, Wolf Jett
Friedman, Miles Levi
Garrison, Nelson Jeremiah
Lyons, Bailey Cheyenne
Pruitt, Selena Mercedes (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
Rose, Waverly Laverne (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)
Stark, Elena Loren (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
Waller, Preston Hunter
Waters, Megan KimberlyThe Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Ingram, Walter GlenAbbott, Greer Tanner
Archer, Jude Benji (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
Cook, Hailey Lindsey (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
Giles, Phineas Reginald
Gupta, Meena
Kane, Vienna Ireland (sibling in Westwood 4th)
Nakashima, Umeko
Novak, Bastien Rhodes
Peck, Skyler Chase
Townsend, Finnegan Leonard “Finn”The Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. Gentry, Heidi MichelleArnold, Willa Kyrie
Bishop, Winona Sylvie (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
Briggs, Veronica Daniela
Hines, Maverick Phoenix
Kelly, Elliott Tyler
Mueller, Leon Kendrick
Moore, Zoey Piper
Page, Merle Ivey
Reynolds, Andrew Trent
Williamson, Wendy Scarlett (siblings in Silver Oaks 4th)

This message was edited by the author 1/29/2022, 2:31 PM

vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. Robert Edwin DIXONBERRY, Annika Petra
BOWERS, Cian Jett
FRIEDMAN, Tobias IvanToby
GARRISON, Alexander Solomon
LYONS, Stephanie Julianna
PRUITT, Isabel Valentina
ROSE, Delphine Amity
STARK, Kaia Elena
WALLER, Adrian Bradley
WATERS, Abigail JohannaAbbyMr. Dixon’s daycare: Annika, Cian, Toby, Alexander, Stephanie, Isabel, Delphine, Kaia, Adrian, and AbbyThe Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Scott Allen INGRAMABBOTT, Aaron Taylor
ARCHER, Samuel RhysSam
COOK, Natalia Faith
GILES, Douglas Reginald
GUPTA, Kamini
KANE, Vienna Albany
NAKASHIMA, Ayumi
NOVAK, Hugo Bastien
PECK, Adam Skyler

... Load Full Message

vote up1
LRDTMR
Mr. Bryan D. DixonLiza Isolde Berry
Gray Wolf Bowers
Levi Miles Friedman
Jeremiah Clark Garrison
Riley-Cheyanne Quinn Lyons
Selena Mercedes Pruitt (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
Amity Monroe Rose (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd, 3rd)
Elana Loren Stark (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
Landon Bradley Waller
Shayla Abigail WatersTFR
Mr. Scott A. IngramAaron Taylor Abbott
Samuel Jude Archer (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
Natalia "Lia" Faith Cook (sibling in Silve Oaks 1st)
Phineas Eugene Giles
Sahsi Gupta
Bristol Alaska Kane (sibling in Westwood 4th)
Hiroko Nakashima
Hugo Rhodes Novak
Tristan Chase Peck
Leonard "Lenny" Edmond TownsendTAR
Mrs. Joanna M. IngramNova Avril Arnold
Margot Sylvie Bishop (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
Shannon Daniela Briggs
Ambrose Clay Hines
Tyler Cody Kelly (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
Xavier Kendrick Mueller
Piper Anne Moore
Ivey Bria Page
Trent Andrew Reynolds
Scarlett Autumn Williamson (double name) (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room
Mr. Robert David DixonIsolde Annika Berry
Jett Nash Bowers
Levi Tobias Friedman
Alexander Mackenzie Garrison
Julianna Quinn Lyons
Isabel Valentina Pruitt (sibling at Westwood; 2nd)
Monroe Waverly Rose (siblings at Westwood; 1st, 2nd, 3rd)
Elena Anais Stark (siblings at Silver Oaks; 3rd, 4th)
Bradley Hunter Waller
Shayla Kimberly Waters***The Forest Room
Mr. Walter Allen IngramTanner Lance Abbott
Jude Augustus Archer (siblings at Silver Oaks; K)
Lindsey Faith Cook (sibling at Silver Oaks; 1st)
Douglas Eugene Giles
Meena Gupta
Ireland Vienna Kane (sibling at Westwood, 4th)
Natsumi Nakashima
Rhodes Hugo Novak
Finnegan Leonard Townsend***The Arctic Room
Mrs. Heidi Michelle GentryJuno Kyrie Arnold
Margot Guinevere Bishop (siblings at Westwood; 2nd, 4th)
Susannah Ashley Briggs
Clay Maverick Hines
Cody Tyler Kelly (siblings at Silver Oaks; K & 3rd)
Zachary Leon Mueller
Piper Anne Moore
Isla Echo Page
Harrison Francis Reynolds
Felicity Scarlett Williamson (sibling at Silver Oaks; 4th)
vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!
Teacher: Mr. Edwin Harold Dixon Annika Isolde Berry
Jett Cian Bowers
Tobias Jeremiah Friedman
Stephanie Cheyenne Lyons
Mercedes Vivian Pruitt
Delphine Laverne Rose
Kaia Loren Stark
Preston Bradley Waller
Abigail Kimberly WatersThe Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Terrance Walter IngramDuncan Taylor Abbott
Samuel Jude Archer
Lindsey Sarah Cook
Amita Gupta
Vienna Sicily Kane
Natsumi Nakashima
Bastien Ulric Novak
Skyler Adam Peck
Finnegan Leonard TownsendThe Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. Joanna Michelle GentrySybil Juno Arnold
Winona Renée Bishop

... Load Full Message

vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!
Teacher: Mr. Harold Edwin DIXONBERRY Isolde Annika
BOWERS Jett Cian
FRIEDMAN Tobias Bauer
GARRISON Alexander Mackenzie “Alex”
LYONS Riley Julianna
PRUITT Vivian Mercedes
ROSE Amity Laverne
STARK Kaia Loren
WALLER Landon Jackson
WATERS Johanna Abigail “Jo”The Forest Room!
Teacher: Mr. Martin Scott INGRAMABBOTT Taylor Duncan
ARCHER Samuel Rhys
COOK Addison Faith
GILES Virgil Reginald
GUPTA Isha
KANE Bristol Albany “Bri”
NAKASHIMA Ayumi
NOVAK Armin Hugo
PECK Jason Vance
TOWNSEND Finnegan Edmond “Finn”The Arctic Room!
Teacher: Mrs. Jocelyn Heidi GENTRYARNOLD Juno Willa
BISHOP Winona Renée
BRIGGS Daniela Ashley “Dani”
HINES Phoenix Ross “Nix”
KELLY Owen Jonah
MUELLER Dante Keenan
MOORE Laurel Piper
PAGE Ivey Bria
REYNOLDS Trent Harrison
WILLIAMSON Matilda Felicity
vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!
Teacher: Mr. DIXON | Robert Bryan "Bobby"
BERRY | Isolde Annika
BOWERS | Gray Wolf
FRIEDMAN | Levi Tobias
GARRISON | Mackenzie Alexander
LYONS | Cheyenne Bailey
PRUITT | Mercedes Valentina
ROSE | Amity Delphine
STARK | Kaia Loren
WALLER | Bradley Preston
WATERS | Shayla KimberlyThe Forest Room!
Teacher: Mr. INGRAM | Scott Allen
ABBOTT | Aaron Taylor
ARCHER | Jude Samuel
COOK | Sarah Hailey
GILES | Alfred Eugene
GUPTA |Sashi
KANE | Alaska Ireland
NAKASHIMA | Yuki
NOVAK | Armin Bastien
PECK | Tristan Skyler
TOWNSEND | Leonard Seymour "Lenny"The Arctic Room!
Teacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Joanna Michelle
ARNOLD | Kyrie Juno
BISHOP | Margot Renée

... Load Full Message

vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!
Teacher: Mr. Robert Edwin Dixon
Isolde Annika Berry
Wolf Ajax Bowers
Tobias Bauer Friedman
Solomon Clark Garrison
Julianna Stephanie Lyons
Mercedes Valentina Pruitt
Delphine Amity Rose
Kaia Roux Stark
Adrian Bradley Waller
Johanna Abigail WatersThe Forest Room!
Teacher: Mr. Walter Scott Ingram
Greer Duncan Abbott
Augustus Jude Archer
Sarah Natalia Cook
Phineas Virgil Giles
Sashi Gupta
Vienna Sicily Kane
Miyu Nakashima
Hugo Armin Novak
Tristan Vance Peck
Seymour Finnegan Townsend The Arctic Room!
Teacher: Mrs. Teresa Joanna Gentry
Avril Juno Arnold
Guinevere Margot Bishop
Susannah Veronica Briggs
Ambrose Sylvester Hines
Owen Elliott Kelly
Leon Zachary Mueller
Piper Anne Moore
Echo Isla Page
Francis Harrison Reynolds
Matilda Scarlett Williamson
vote up1
Sunny Hills DaycareThe Sunflower Room!Teacher: Mrs. STEWART | Carolina MeredithBARTLETT | Natalia Sophia
CALDWELL | Jeremy Declan "Jerry" (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 2nd)
CONLEY | Maeve Cecilia (siblings in Silver Oaks 1st & 2nd)
FROST | Sylvia Leonie (twin in The Honey Bee Room)
GREEN | Victoria Lucille (siblings in Silver Oaks 1st & 4th)
HIGGINS | Bryce Mitchell
MARSH | Erin Nicole
SAUNDERS | Nathan Alec (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
SULLIVAN | Lincoln Theodore (siblings in Westwood kindergarten & 3rd)
WATKINS | Matthew CameronThe Honey Bee Room!Teacher: Mr. QUINTERO | Miguel Cruz
ARMSTRONG | Juliet Celine (siblings in Silver Oaks 1st & 2nd)
BALDWIN | Arthur Stewart (siblings in Westwood kindergarten & 1st)
BYRD | Ophelia Charlotte
FROST | Edith Ramona (twin in The Sunflower Room)
GOLDEN | Charles Lester "Charlie"
McINTOSH | Isaiah Vaughn (sibling in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
MENDEZ | Reyna Naomi
NIXON | Daniel Caleb
PHILLIPS | Benjamin Stanley (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten, 2nd & 4th)
SCHROEDER | Nathaniel BlakeThe Butterfly Room!Teacher: Mrs. WEBB | Tanya SuzanneBLANCHARD | Julia Natasha
CROSBY | Eleanor Paige (siblings in Westwood 1st & 2nd)
COHEN | Priscilla Judith (siblings in Westwood kindergarten & 3rd)
DAUGHERTY | James Vincent (sibling in Westwood kindergarten)
FOSTER | Joel Axel
MIDDLETON | Aurora Jane (siblings in Silver Oaks 1st & 2nd)
STOUT | Colleen Madison
SCHNEIDER | Millie Rose (siblings in Silver Oaks 2nd & 3rd)
WHITE | Logan Elijah
WEBSTER | Nicholas Grayson "Nick"
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. DIXON | Robert EdwinBERRY | Annika Petra
BOWERS | Ajax Nash
FRIEDMAN | Levi Bauer
GARRISON | Clark Jeremiah
LYONS | Bailey Cheyenne
PRUITT | Vivian Mercedes (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
ROSE | Amity Laverne (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
STARK | Mona Anais (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
WALLER | Bradley Hunter
WATERS | Johanna MeganThe Forest Room!

... Load Full Message

vote up1
Sunny Hills Daycare: https://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/5331064
*Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. Robert Harold DIXON Isolde Tamra BERRY
Jett Cian BOWERS
Tobias Levi FRIEDMAN
Alexander Mackenzie GARRISON
Julianna Bailey LYONS
Vivian Gianna PRUITT (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
Epona Waverly ROSE (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
Kaia Loren STARK (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
Preston Bradley WALLER
Abigail Johanna WATERS The Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Scott Martin INGRAM Aaron Duncan ABBOTT
Rhys Augustus ARCHER (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
Addison Sarah COOK (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
Phineas Alfred GILES
Isha GUPTA
Sicily Vienna KANE (sibling in Westwood 4th)
Hiroko NAKASHIMA
Bastien Ulric NOVAK
Skyler Adam PECK
Edmond Seymour TOWNSEND The Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. Jocelyn Teresa GENTRY Juno Sybil ARNOLD
Guinevere Margot BISHOP (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
Daniela Ashley BRIGGS
Phoenix Ambrose HINES
Elliott Riley KELLY (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
Dante Leon MUELLER
Zoey Anne MOORE
Isla Merle PAGE
Harrison Francis REYNOLDS
Matilda Felicity WILLIAMSON (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. Bryan David Dixon Annika Isolde Berry 'Nikki'
Gray Cian Bowers
Levi Miles Friedman
Alexander Nelson Garrison 'Alex'
Riley Julianna Lyons
Isabel Valentina Pruitt 'Izzy' (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
Waverly Delphine Rose (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
Kaia Loren Stark (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
Landon Bradley Waller
Shayla Megan Waters 'Shay'The Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Scott Walter Ingram Tanner Aaron Abbott
Jude Samuel Archer (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
Addison Lindsey Cook 'Addie' (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
Phineas Reginald Giles 'Phin'
Meena Gupta {NO MN}
Ireland Vienna Kane (sibling in Westwood 4th)
Ayumi Nakashima {NO MN}
Rhodes Bastien Novak
Tristan Adam Peck
Leonard Edmond Townsend 'Leo'The Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. Michelle Teresa Gentry Nova Sybil Arnold
Guinevere Margot Bishop 'Neve' (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
Ashley Justine Briggs
Phoenix Maverick Hines
Jonah Tyler Kelly (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
Keenan Zachary Mueller
Zoey Laurel Moore
Isla Echo Page
Harrison Trent Reynolds 'Harris'
Scarlett Felicity Williamson (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1
Little Rock Daycare------The Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. Bryan David DixonTamra Isolde Berry
Ajax Nash Bowers
Jace Tobias Friedman
Clark Alexander Garrison
Stephanie Quinn Lyons
Vivian Mercedes Pruitt (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
Laverne Amity Rose (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
Mona Elena Stark (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
Jackson Landon Waller
Kimberly Johanna Waters------The Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Scott Allen IngramDuncan Lance Abbott
Beau Samuel Archer (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
Faith Natalia Cook (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
Alfred Phineas Giles
Sashi Gupta
Vienna Ireland Kane (sibling in Westwood 4th)
Natsumi Nakashima
Sven Hugo Novak
Jason Adam Peck
Chauncy Jermaine Townsend------The Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. Heidi Rhonda GentrySybil Willa Arnold
Margot Winona Bishop (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
Justine Susannah Briggs
Ross Ambrose Hines
Owen Elliott Kelly (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
Dante Kendrick Mueller
Laurel Anne Moore
Anya Echo Page
Trent Jamison Reynolds
Autumn Matilda Williamson (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1
Little Rock Daycare
The Mountain Room!
Teacher: Mr. DIXON | David Robert
BERRY | Liza
BOWERS | Gray
FRIEDMAN | Levi Miles
GARRISON | Alexander ClarkAlex
LYONS | Stephanie
PRUITT | Vivian Isabel
ROSE | Amity Delphine
STARK | Elena Mona (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
WALLER | Adrian Preston
WATERS | Abigail JohannaAbbieThe Forest Room!
Teacher: Mr. INGRAM | Glenn Martin
ABBOTT | Aaron Duncan
ARCHER | Samuel BenjaminSam” (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
COOK | Sarah Faith (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
GILES | Alfred DouglasAlfie
GUPTA | Meena
KANE | Sicily (sibling in Westwood 4th)
NAKASHIMA | Yuki
NOVAK | Hugo Bastien
PECK | Adam Vance
TOWNSEND | Edmund LeonardEddieThe Arctic Room!
Teacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Joanna Theresa

... Load Full Message

vote up1
Sunny Hills Daycare*The Sunflower Room!Teacher: Mrs. STEWART | Meredith AngelaBARTLETT | Olivia Chelsea
CALDWELL | Declan Reid (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 2nd)
CONLEY | Gemma Maeve (siblings in Silver Oaks 1st & 2nd)
FROST | Sylvia Eden (twin in The Honey Bee Room)
GREEN | Elizabeth Victoria (siblings in Silver Oaks 1st & 4th)
HIGGINS | Bryce Jared
MARSH | Allison Erin Shelby
SAUNDERS | Isaac Luther (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
SULLIVAN | Theodore (siblings in Westwood kindergarten & 3rd)
WATKINS | Liam Matthew*The Honey Bee Room!Teacher: Mr. QUINTERO | Antoine MiguelARMSTRONG | Nora Juliet (siblings in Silver Oaks 1st & 2nd)
BALDWIN | Finley Nolan (siblings in Westwood kindergarten & 1st)
BYRD | Charlotte Monica
FROST | Hazel Iris (twin in The Sunflower Room)
GOLDEN | Phillip Charles
McINTOSH | Bodhi Jarvis Vaughn (sibling in Silver Oaks kindergarten)

... Load Full Message

vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. DIXON | Edwin RobertBERRY | Edna Isolde
BOWERS | Ajax Wolf
FRIEDMAN | Levi Tobias
GARRISON | Solomon Jeremiah
LYONS | Bailey Quinn
PRUITT | Isabel Valentina (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
ROSE | Amity Epona Delphine (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
STARK | Anais Elena (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
WALLER | Hunter Adrian
WATERS | Abigail JohannaMr. Dixon with Edna, Ajax, Levi, Solomon, Bailey, Isabel, Amity, Anais, Hunter, and AbigailThe Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. INGRAM | Scott Glen Terrance Allen Walter MartinABBOTT | Aaron Greer
ARCHER | Augustus Jude (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
COOK | Hailey Addison (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
GILES | Reginald Douglas
GUPTA | Sashi
KANE | Ireland Vienna (sibling in Westwood 4th)
NAKASHIMA | Ayumi
NOVAK | Rhodes Armin
PECK | Jason Tristan
TOWNSEND | Edmond FinneganMr. Ingram with Aaron, Augustus, Hailey, Reginald, Sashi, Ireland, Ayumi, Rhodes, Jason, and EdmondThe Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Jocelyn JoannaARNOLD | Sybil Kyrie
BISHOP | Sylvie Margot (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
BRIGGS | Shannon Daniela
HINES | Maverick Ambrose
KELLY | Jonah Elliott (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
MUELLER | Dante Leon
MOORE | Laurel Anne
PAGE | Isla Echo
REYNOLDS | Harrison Francis
WILLIAMSON | Lillian Autumn (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)Mrs. Gentry with Sybil, Sylvie, Shannon, Maverick, Jonah, Dante, Laurel, Isla, Harrison, and Lillian

This message was edited by the author 1/18/2022, 7:14 AM

vote up1
Little Rock Daycare
The Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. David Harold Dixon Annika Isolde Berry
Nash Ajax Bowers
Levi Bauer Friedman
Alexander Mackenzie Garrison
Riley Cheyenne Lyons
Gianna Mercedes Pruitt (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
Monroe Amity Rose (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
Elena Roux Stark (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
Jackson Bradley Waller
Abigail Shayla Waters
The Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Scott Terrance Ingram
Aaron Greer Abbott
Samuel Benji Archer (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
Addison Lindsey Cook (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
Douglas Virgil Giles
Isha Gupta
Bristol Albany Kane (sibling in Westwood 4th)
Yuki Nakashima
Hugo Ulric Novak
Adam Vance Peck

... Load Full Message

vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain RoomTeacher: Mr. DIXON | Bryan HaroldBERRY | Petra Isolde
BOWERS | Gray Wolf
FRIEDMAN | Tobias Bauer
GARRISON | Clark Mackenzie
LYONS | Quinn Julianna
PRUITT | Gianna Isabel (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
ROSE | Waverly Monroe (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
STARK| Mona Loren {siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd and 4th)
WALLER | Landon Hunter
WATERS | Megan Johanna*The Forest RoomTeacher: Mr. INGRAM | Terrance ScottABBOTT | Duncan Taylor
ARCHER | Jude Benji (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
COOK | Natalia Addison (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
GILES | Phineas Eugene
GUPTA | Meena
KANE | Ireland Vienna (sibling in Westwood 4th)
NAKASHIMA | Ayumi
NOVAK | Bastien Armin
PECK | Vance Skyler
TOWNSEND | Chauncy Edmond*The Arctic RoomTeacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Jocelyn HeidiARNOLD | Nova Sybil
BISHOP | Guinevere Winona (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
BRIGGS | Veronica Ashley
HINES | Ross Maverick
KELLY | Jonah Owen (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
MUELLER | Keenan Leon
MOORE | Piper Laurel
PAGE | Echo Merle
REYNOLDS | Harrison Trent
WILLIAMSON | Scarlett Wendy (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1
The Mountain RoomTeacher: Mr. DIXON | Edwin HaroldBERRY | Edna Annika
BOWERS | Cian Gray
FRIEDMAN | Tobias Levi
GARRISON | Alexander Clark
LYONS | Julianna Stephanie
PRUITT | Isabel Vivian
ROSE | Amity Epona
STARK | Elena Kaia
WALLER | Adrian Jackson
WATERS | Abigail MeganThe Forest RoomTeacher: Mr. INGRAM | Walter ScottABBOTT | Duncan Lance
ARCHER | Samuel Jude
COOK | Sarah Lindsey
GILES | Alfred Phineas
GUPTA | Meena
KANE | Vienna Sicily
NAKASHIMA | Natsumi
NOVAK | Hugo Armin
PECK | Adam Tristan
TOWNSEND | Finnegan ChauncyThe Arctic RoomTeacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Teresa JoannaARNOLD | Juno Sybil
BISHOP | Sylvie Guinevere
BRIGGS | Veronica Justine
HINES | Ambrose Maverick

... Load Full Message

vote up1
The Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. Edwin DixonAnnika Berry
Nash Bowers
Levi Friedman
Alexander Garrison
Quinn Lyons
Vivian Pruitt (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
Waverly Rose (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
Loren Stark (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
Preston Waller
Kimberly WatersThe Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. Glen IngramDuncan Abbott
Jude Archer (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
Addison Cook (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
Alfred Giles
Sashi Gupta
Albany Kane (sibling in Westwood 4th)
Yuki Nakashima
Hugo Novak
Skyler Peck
Seymour TownsendThe Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. Michelle GentryNova Arnold
Renée Bishop (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
Daniela Briggs
Ambrose Hines
Owen Kelly (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
Keenan Mueller
Zoey Moore
Merle Page
Harrison Reynolds
Matilda Williamson (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1
Little Rock DaycareThe Mountain Room!Teacher: Mr. DIXON | Ronald Edwin
BERRY | Tamra Isolde
BOWERS | Ajax Wolf "Jack"
FRIEDMAN | Tobias Jace
GARRISON | Alexander Jeremiah
LYONS | Bailey Quinn
PRUITT | Isabel Mercedes (sibling in Westwood 2nd)
ROSE | Waverly Delphine (siblings in Westwood 1st, 2nd & 3rd)
STARK | Elena Roux (siblings in Silver Oaks 3rd & 4th)
WALLER | Hunter Bradley
WATERS | Abigail JohannaThe Forest Room!Teacher: Mr. INGRAM | Martin Glen
ABBOTT | Taylor Lance
ARCHER | Augustus Jude (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten)
COOK | Natalia Faith (sibling in Silver Oaks 1st)
GILES | Phineas Eugene "Phin"
GUPTA | Sashi
KANE | Ireland Vienna (sibling in Westwood 4th)
NAKASHIMA | Ayumi
NOVAK | Armin Rhodes
PECK | Skyler Vance
TOWNSEND | Finnegan JermaineThe Arctic Room!Teacher: Mrs. GENTRY | Heidi Michelle
ARNOLD | Willa Sybil
BISHOP | Sylvie Renée (siblings in Westwood 2nd & 4th)
BRIGGS | Veronica Justine
HINES | Sylvester Clay
KELLY | Tyler Elliott (siblings in Silver Oaks kindergarten & 3rd)
MUELLER | Keenan Xavier
MOORE | Holly Anne
PAGE | Bria Merle
REYNOLDS | Francis Trent
WILLIAMSON | Scarlett Felicity (sibling in Silver Oaks 4th)
vote up1